Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 1

1 Längl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2133-216) Punkte: 3.5
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2098-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2137-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-104 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-105 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-45 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-221 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2002-95 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-134 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas; (DWZ: 2114-118) Punkte: 7.0
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-136 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-126 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-201 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Benkö, Florian; (DWZ: 1955-68) Punkte: 7.0
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-145 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Barthelmann, Benno; (DWZ: 2011-127) Punkte: 6.5
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Welling, Christopher (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-136 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1862-125 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1719-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-160 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc; (DWZ: 1958-159) Punkte: 4.0
5 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-170 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-135 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-70 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Stefaniuc, Alexander (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1740-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-109 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1878-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius; (DWZ: 1969-66) Punkte: 5.0
6 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1814-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1751-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1739-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Sterk, Jonas; (DWZ: 1878-43) Punkte: 5.5
7 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1698-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1706-153 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-116 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-166 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Schenk, Markus; (DWZ: 1921-72) Punkte: 1.5
7 Reif, Gerold (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-73 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1553-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Starcevic, Bozo; (DWZ: 1710-160) Punkte: 1.5
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1721-129 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Fix, Gerald (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1672-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1775-54) Punkte: 0.5
8 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Eck, Georg; (DWZ: 1651-34) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kitzelmann, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-28 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Rossmanith, Gerhard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1502-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Benkö, Jakob; (DWZ: 1545-52) Punkte:
13 Gräber, Gero; (DWZ: 1803-79) Punkte: 3.0
8 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1609-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1589-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
14 Gräber, Gordian; (DWZ: 1589-65) Punkte:
15 Zoll, Roland; (DWZ: 1649-81) Punkte: 0.0
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Mirl, Helmut; (DWZ: 1757-98) Punkte: