Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 1

1 Strathmann, Sacha; (DWZ: 2095-66) Punkte: 6.0
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-216 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2051-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-60 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-133 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank; (DWZ: 2019-134) Punkte: 5.0
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-118 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-125 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-29 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-200 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Härle, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1933-73) Punkte: 3.5
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-141 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-220 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-160 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Blazevic, Darko; (DWZ: 1937-17) Punkte: 4.0
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-126 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1963-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Welling, Christopher (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-135 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kramer, Christian (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-109 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Wernard, Dieter; (DWZ: 1785-109) Punkte: 5.5
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-169 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-166 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Schuler, Dominik; (DWZ: 1731-38) Punkte: 1.5
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1747-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Leser, Alfred; (DWZ: 1750-127) Punkte: 5.5
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-159 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-130 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1812-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1792-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Reif, Gerold (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-73 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-124 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Scherer, Walter (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1695-108 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1696-71) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-190 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1695-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1751-115 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2004-69 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1719-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Dollinger, Jürgen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1561-97 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Meger, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1634-87) Punkte: 1.5
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1718-128 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-89 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Kott, Frydolin; (DWZ: 1656-56) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jusciak, Ute (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1461-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1908-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Geiger, Joachim; (DWZ: 1720-119) Punkte:
12 Wannenmacher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1702-64) Punkte:
13 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1661-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 (Post-SV Ulm 1) +:-
14 Buck, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1609-79) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1803-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1621-47) Punkte:
16 Baur, Helmut; (DWZ: 1598-172) Punkte: