Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2

1 Sieber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1971-104) Punkte: 1.5
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-134 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-216 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2098-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-45 ) -:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-221 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Förderreuther, Jonas; (DWZ: 1964-87) Punkte: 0.0
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2002-95 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1890-126) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kramer, Christian (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-201 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-118 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-136 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-83 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-105 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmid, Franz; (DWZ: 1884-84) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1862-125 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Bühler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1907-69) Punkte: 4.0
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-160 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-145 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Bitter, Frank; (DWZ: 1840-54) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Fröhlich, Franziska; (DWZ: 1969-38) Punkte: 4.5
5 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-127 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1878-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Welling, Christopher (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-136 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Hoffart, Alexander; (DWZ: 1823-170) Punkte: 2.5
5 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-159 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-110 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-70 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
9 Kelemen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1814-77) Punkte: 4.0
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-129 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1751-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1739-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Baur, Norbert; (DWZ: 1698-83) Punkte: 5.0
7 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-166 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-190 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1930-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1609-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Lepschi, Albert; (DWZ: 1721-129) Punkte: 6.0
7 Stefaniuc, Alexander (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1740-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Matuschek, Nicolai (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1761-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1710-160 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1589-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-131 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Omert, Oliver Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1951-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Stumpf, Vitalij (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Zitzelsberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1923-44) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wörl, Harald (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1795-124 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1553-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Eikmanns, Robert; (DWZ: 1569-21) Punkte: 0.0
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Ringhut, David; (DWZ: 1712-51) Punkte:
15 Stoll, Katja; (DWZ: 1770-100) Punkte:
16 Locher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1765-87) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8