Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 1

1 Steudel, Karl; (DWZ: 2072-105) Punkte: 5.0
1 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-29 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-134 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-216 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2098-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2137-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-126 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-63 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Ciric, Mladen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-221 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2137-64 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-201 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-118 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-136 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Schulze, Harald; (DWZ: 1902-39) Punkte: 0.5
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Lassahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1929-145) Punkte: 4.0
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1862-125 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-160 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Welling, Christopher (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-136 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Adler, Wilfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Eiler, Gebhard; (DWZ: 1974-42) Punkte: 2.5
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1878-56 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Raiber, Alfons; (DWZ: 1748-104) Punkte: 3.0
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1739-90 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-109 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-127 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Finkous, Robert; (DWZ: 1747-45) Punkte: 3.0
7 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-116 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1719-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-131 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Fichtl, Xaver; (DWZ: 1794-135) Punkte: 4.5
8 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1847-196 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Matuschek, Nicolai (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1761-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-159 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kitzelmann, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Balzer, Tilo (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1696-175 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
10 Scherbaum, Günter; (DWZ: 1751-115) Punkte: 3.0
8 Fix, Gerald (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1672-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Wörl, Harald (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1814-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1686-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1930-52) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1682-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1698-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1642-82 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1707-83) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1502-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Roth, Heinz Georg; (DWZ: 1706-153) Punkte: 2.5
8 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-43 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1615-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Omert, Oliver Michael; (DWZ: 1951-53) Punkte: 0.0
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1721-129 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
15 Voss, Michael; (DWZ: 1621-72) Punkte: 2.0
8 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1649-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Eikmanns, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1569-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Zimmermann, Alwin; (DWZ: 1554-86) Punkte: