Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Friedrichshafen 1

1 Bertele, Erich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
2 Heilinger, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2028-44) Punkte: 3.0
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-220 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2002-95 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-133 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-216 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-104 ) -:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner; (DWZ: 1940-67) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-200 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-118 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2016-135 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-125 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Zeller, Roman; (DWZ: 1861-63) Punkte: 5.0
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-57 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-109 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2051-104 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Welling, Christopher; (DWZ: 1916-135) Punkte: 2.5
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-126 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1937-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1982-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-143 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
6 Mitrovic, Dragan; (DWZ: 1887-19) Punkte: 5.5
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-124 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-159 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-109 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-169 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Dangelmayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1930-66) Punkte: 6.0
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2004-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Stefaniuc, Alexander (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1740-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-166 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kitzelmann, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1812-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Reif, Gerold; (DWZ: 1760-73) Punkte: 1.5
6 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1872-194 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Matuschek, Nicolai (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1761-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Schenk, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1921-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-128 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
9 Strehlau, Helmut; (DWZ: 1690-81) Punkte: 5.0
7 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1767-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1775-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1718-128 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1747-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Kalker, Peter; (DWZ: 1795-124) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1923-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Balzer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1696-175) Punkte: 1.5
8 Fix, Gerald (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1672-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1589-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1792-135 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Wannke, Michael; (DWZ: 1712-7) Punkte:
13 Oberle, Gerhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1553-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wörl, Harald (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Böckler, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1685-56) Punkte: 0.0
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1751-115 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
15 Funk, Markus; (DWZ: 1642-82) Punkte: 0.5
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1908-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Kiefer, Markus; (DWZ: 1614-66) Punkte: 0.0
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-130 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1706-151 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3