Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Ulm 1

1 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 2246-101) Punkte: 0.5
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Sick, Oliver; (DWZ: 2269-68) Punkte: 1.0
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Preuß, Heiko; (DWZ: 2202-74) Punkte: 6.5
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-105 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bertele, Erich (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-136 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 (SC Wangen 1) +:-
4 Orlowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2153-96) Punkte: 1.0
2 (SC Wangen 1) +:-
5 Dörflinger, Josef; (DWZ: 2137-64) Punkte: 0.0
2 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
6 Habel, Christof; (DWZ: 2002-95) Punkte: 6.5
2 Förderreuther, Jonas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-87 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-145 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-221 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-134 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-216 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 (SC Wangen 1) +:-
7 Kramer, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-126 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-201 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 (SC Wangen 1) +:-
8 Over, Klaus; (DWZ: 1874-122) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1974-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1878-56 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-160 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-118 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-110 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 (SC Wangen 1) +:-
9 Vengring, Antal; (DWZ: 1785-48) Punkte: 4.0
5 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Welling, Christopher (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-136 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-109 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-129 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 (SC Wangen 1) +:-
10 Kucinski, Igor; (DWZ: 1719-49) Punkte: 4.0
6 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1747-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-131 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-127 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 (SC Wangen 1) +:-
11 Stürmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1829-88) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1814-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1862-125 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1682-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1803-63) Punkte: 1.0
6 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-166 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
13 Stefaniuc, Alexander; (DWZ: 1740-56) Punkte: 0.5
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1721-129 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-159 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
14 Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1834-38) Punkte: 4.5
8 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1765-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-135 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-70 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
7 Matuschek, Nicolai (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1761-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 (SC Wangen 1) +:-
15 Herrschaft, Michael; (DWZ: 1633-35) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1739-90 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
16 Fix, Gerald; (DWZ: 1672-67) Punkte: 1.5
8 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1751-115 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Balzer, Tilo (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1696-175 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-116 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1710-160 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2