Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 2

1 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2007-133) Punkte: 5.5
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-103 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-216 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2042-200) Punkte: 6.0
2 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-125 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-219 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Kramer, Christian (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-118 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-133 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1872-60) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1898-160) Punkte: 3.5
3 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-82 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-140 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-126 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Haberbosch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1763-109) Punkte: 3.0
4 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-169 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-159 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1797-58) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1812-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1747-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Welling, Christopher (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-135 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1719-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Sander, Lucia; (DWZ: 1684-166) Punkte: 1.5
5 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1695-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-123 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1803-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-108 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Matuschek, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1761-61) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1718-128 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-134 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Reif, Gerold (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-73 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1834-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Winter, Richard; (DWZ: 1637-82) Punkte: 3.0
7 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1751-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2029-68 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1803-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1807-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1706-151 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1695-108) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-130 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-127 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1561-97) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jusciak, Ute (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1461-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1767-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
13 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1615-53) Punkte:
14 Rybka, Dieter; (DWZ: 1615-75) Punkte: 0.5
8 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1614-55) Punkte:
16 Körner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1533-42) Punkte: