Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 2

1 Birzele, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1998-48) Punkte: 4.5
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Gauß, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Fritz, Roland (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2266-96 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1913-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-208 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Hahnewald, Peter; (DWZ: 2167-66) Punkte:
3 Gerstberger, Walter; (DWZ: 1942-57) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Walker, Kevin (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-64 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sick, Oliver (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2269-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-121 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-189 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-113 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Geutner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1979-55) Punkte: 5.5
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-62 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-213 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-78 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2176-73 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-158 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-67 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Erler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1914-20) Punkte: 6.0
4 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-16 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-134 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2062-123 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Mose, Goswin; (DWZ: 1876-54) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-101 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1988-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2026-153 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Wagner, Reiner; (DWZ: 1719-51) Punkte: 3.0
6 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1666-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1761-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-102 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1827-127) Punkte: 5.5
7 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1563-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-119 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-118 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1743-124 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Scherer, Walter (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1724-106 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1747-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Neef, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1705-72) Punkte: 4.0
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-60 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1689-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Rybka, Dieter (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1605-73 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-110 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
10 Bretschneider, Dirk; (DWZ: 1575-39) Punkte:
11 Reichstein, Juergen; (DWZ: 1774-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Gulde, Franz; (DWZ: 1509-66) Punkte: 1.0
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1642-80 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan; (DWZ: 1419-9) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Friedrichshafen 1) +:-
14 Folusewytsch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1503-32) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kitzelmann, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Sikora, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1368-58) Punkte:
16 Rossmanith, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1503-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Eck, Georg (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1651-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2