Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1905-72 9 Hein, Christoph 0108 1696-62
2 Beul, Heiko 0116 1802-55 10 Zell, Michael 0086 1495-36
3 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1738-55 11 Ertel, Jens 0098 1516-30
4 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1892-55 12 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1446-18
5 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2050-74 13 Marek, Patrick 0115
6 Volz, Klaus 0038 1667-79 14 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1458-46
7 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1651-52 15 Engel, Joachim 0040 1274-75
8 Maucher, Richard 0142 1656-76 16 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1329-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Steinhausen 1 — VKZ: C0139

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Becker, Martin 0056 1847-43 9 Gnandt, Michael 0075 1460-41
2 Schädler, Mathias 0053 1825-20 10 Wohnhaas, Kai 0076
3 Deiringer, Ralf 0052 1714-34 11
4 König, Frank 0074 1536-100 12
5 Schädler, Norbert 0047 1593-63 13
6 Schätzle, Reinhard 0071 1617-21 14
7 Waltner, Herbert 0040 1510-99 15
8 Schaff, Anton 0041 1339-88 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Laichingen 1 — VKZ: C0113

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Matthaeus 0067 1841-98 9 Siewert, Patrick 0087 1536-52
2 Straub, Johannes 0085 1745-105 10 Günther, Eric 0147
3 Wolff, Wilfried 0034 1734-90 11 Bauer, Wolfgang 0078 1246-69
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf 0022 1749-45 12 Woidt, Klaus-Peter 0035 1266-68
5 Rix, Michael 0180 1677-140 13 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter 0033 1246-108
6 Eger, Marco 0133 1651-37 14 Sontheimer, Dieter 0179 1181-47
7 Hermanns, Alexander 0126 1517-38 15 Bengel, Petros 0131 1538-30
8 Schmid, Herbert 0023 1482-59 16 Mangold, Florian 0098 1337-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Laupheim 1 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thevessen, Michael 0146 2035-77 9 Mayer, Matthias 0163 1534-23
2 Münst, Wilfried 0149 10 Mayer, Johannes 0162 1520-30
3 Kandel, Harald 0105 1783-69 11 Zuger, Zvonko 0107 1475-49
4 Aberle, Breno 0180 12 Heinisch, Franz 0170
5 Janson, Dieter 0120 1535-84 13 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton 0095 1338-107
6 Stückle, Werner 0009 1605-136 14 Gröner, Martin 0071 1485-69
7 Pacewski, Kamil 0104 1667-59 15 Gall, Josef 0096
8 Janson, Gregor 1000 1713-30 16 Matausic, Vlado 1003 1415-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Büchele, Johannes 0149 1972-55 9 Czada, Manfred 0001 1946-61
2 Meyer, Roland 0039 2013-108 10 Meyer, Stefan 0053 1586-79
3 Renner, David 0105 1805-66 11 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1688-76
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru 0189 1801-100 12 Schlecker, Günther 0031 1642-57
5 Lell, Stephan 0156 1693-76 13 Kreisl, Ruediger 0010 1671-49
6 Prem, Armin 0162 1660-30 14 Schlecker, Julian 0150 1365-33
7 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1551-69 15 Mayer, Siegfried 0012 1526-64
8 Bucher, Klaus 0103 1848-55 16 Adolf, Corbinian 0146 1391-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Neu-Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0118

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nuber, Reinhard 0012 9 Berg, Michael 0126 1306-13
2 Schluricke, Reinhard 0129 1723-48 10 Haghenbeck, Adolf 0142 1419-4
3 Gatzke, Fritz 0130 1721-185 11 Janik, Alexander 0128 1532-16
4 Brancaccio, Enzo 0109 1779-28 12 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen 0056 1423-81
5 Hefele, Ulrich 0007 1617-76 13 Weinmann, Jonas 0127 1382-14
6 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming 0136 1557-14 14 Behringer, Max 0137 1557-11
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig 0009 1473-125 15 Müller, Felix 0135 1382-10
8 Ksell, Anton 0139 1460-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Blaustein 1 — VKZ: C0107

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hunold, Lothar 0096 1883-66 9 Walther, Roger-Guido 0154 1346-13
2 Mannal, Rolf 0171 1787-49 10 Barth, Kurt 0002 1389-51
3 Geisdorf, Uwe 0121 11 Hösler, Erich 0058 1468-20
4 Kirchner, Ulrich 0029 1649-56 12
5 Denkinger, Robert 0168 1590-112 13
6 Teubner, Wolfgang 0021 1605-114 14
7 Möller, Jan-Christian 0172 1700-31 15
8 Riegel, Helmut 0123 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Jedesheim 3 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1829-117 9 Haug, Harald 0012 1652-121
2 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1863-197 10 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1688-70
3 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1791-75 11 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1629-107
4 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1675-42 12 Stumpf, Vitalij 1124
5 Henle, Arthur 0202 1624-61 13 Frommer, Reinhard 1088 1591-18
6 Herbasch, Hans 0125 14 Zell, Hannah 1053 1675-86
7 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1531-50 15 Schirra, Sabine 1051 1405-57
8 Goda, Robert-Rene 0226 1631-69 16

nach oben