Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kabisch, Thilo 1004 2236-145 9 Bauer, Eckart 1021 2047-105
2 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2226-55 10 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2052-119
3 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2238-92 11 Bauer, Manfred 0159 1993-111
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2191-144 12 Witke, Thomas 0192 2074-137
5 Thoma, Christian 0243 2136-57 13 Martini, Paul 1012 1948-59
6 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2201-61 14 Cummings, Orlyn 1042 1951-69
7 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2231-135 15 Löwe, Joachim 0245 1728-53
8 Löhr, Markus 0230 2167-88 16 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1687-132

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cvek, Robert 0118 2483-59 9 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2037-37
2 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2343-18 10 Wagner, Manfred 0017
3 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2248-102 11 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1924-94
4 Soural, Jan 0108 2214-36 12 Klotter, Stefan 0116 2015-44
5 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2055-51 13 Mira, Helene 0117 2054-137
6 Srba, Milan 0089 2140-34 14 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1853-48
7 Maly, Marek 0119 15 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1806-54
8 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2053-45 16 Sutter, Erhard 0004 1661-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2436-84 9 Kryuchkov, Alexandr 1102
2 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2326-125 10 Engelhart, Achim 1096 2062-177
3 Matt, Fabian 1100 2309-39 11 Donev, Ivo 1080
4 Lukovic, Vladimir 1011 2289-29 12 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2040-72
5 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2211-88 13 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2200-119
6 Trussevich, Sergey 1099 2276-15 14 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2171-30
7 Quintero Ortega, Carlos 1095 15 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2143-65
8 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2227-86 16 Langwieser, Alexander 1071

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas 1069 9 Fochtler, Ekkehard 0103 2106-135
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1080 2270-99 10 Pohl, Walter 0075 2030-160
3 Jurek, Josef 0206 2175-188 11 Bader, Gerd 0101 2006-155
4 Petrova, Kristyna 1095 2242-70 12 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1932-85
5 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 2147-59 13 Kasüschke, Lars 1049 1966-85
6 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2145-139 14 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1908-89
7 Held, Paul 0112 2145-84 15 Reindl, Arno 1018 1952-74
8 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2121-100 16 Baars, Mario 1120 1875-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Swaminathan, Soumya 1117 2340-27 9 Fritsch, Rolf 0413 2143-92
2 Kvetny, Mark 1074 2385-145 10 Hofmann, Martin 1000 2154-76
3 Benkovic, Petar 0684 2359-54 11 Seyfried, Claus 1045 2070-101
4 Reuß, Andreas 0661 2212-95 12 Maj, Kornel 1133 2127-58
5 Neyman, Igor 1076 2309-120 13 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2015-318
6 Strunski, Andreas 0627 2279-152 14 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2134-93
7 Mäurer, Christoph 1039 2207-85 15 Kozlov, Alexander 1127 2003-64
8 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0667 2201-293 16 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 2008-253

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur 0109 2195-73 9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2109-115
2 Braun, Georg 0223 2374-122 10 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47
3 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2203-106 11 Knörzer, Michael 0333 2055-65
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2252-197 12 Claus, Thomas 0367 1991-95
5 Frick, Christoph 0361 2044-212 13 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2009-77
6 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2134-95 14 Wendler, Werner 0296 1918-133
7 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2060-109 15 Wendler, David 0298 2265-121
8 Latzke, Boris 0005 2160-173 16 Zwick, Hubert 0398 1977-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel 1085 2423-51 9 Schwab, Matthias 1075 2152-138
2 Bertagnolli, Alexander 1093 2346-43 10 Bathray, Johannes 1076 2103-91
3 Kuklin, Valentin 1096 2364-43 11 Martaler, Jewgeni 1140 2141-75
4 Ortmann, David 1017 2310-144 12 Schröter, Samuel 1049 2161-58
5 Schuh, Karsten 1002 2148-85 13 Behrendt, Clemens 1034 2038-91
6 Vujic, Branimir 1077 2253-44 14 Born, Mario 0056 2134-156
7 Bauer, Peter 0125 2147-140 15 Remmler, Hans-Peter 1038 2072-119
8 Tran, Thanh Kien 1080 2143-64 16 Schulte, Torsten 1107 2070-173

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Erdmannhausen 1 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Ralf 1075 2337-103 9 Ostojic, Goran 1021
2 Gheng, Josef 1023 2221-223 10 Schäfer, Alexander 1069
3 Schmidt, Tobias 1077 2239-99 11 Passaro, Alexander 0169 1824-45
4 Meier, Thomas 1059 12 Fox, Sascha 0068 1763-66
5 Hüttig, Michael 1025 2038-111 13 Mayer, Markus 0128 1681-67
6 Meschke, Andreas 1097 1997-129 14 Hirsch, Thomas 0180 1690-42
7 Lehnert, Thomas 0145 1925-55 15 Stegmaier, Christian 1004 1570-31
8 Weiss, Michael 0017 1896-47 16 Franitza, Michael 0168 1356-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2249-88 9 Merk, Tobias 0116 2035-91
2 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2219-106 10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2012-135
3 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2161-68 11 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2037-203
4 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2215-77 12 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1832-62
5 Fischer, André 0220 2245-97 13 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1874-162
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2064-148 14 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1715-111
7 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2039-348 15 Zessin, Frank 0189 1764-60
8 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2051-141 16 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1761-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze, Ulrich 1118 2271-200 9 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2160-85
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2317-130 10 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2122-102
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2248-203 11 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1996-103
4 Blum, Nicolas 1082 2190-53 12 Peng, Xiang-Tobias 1226 2121-65
5 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2270-114 13 Schulze, Eberhard 1112 2075-43
6 Szabo, Adam 1114 14 Weißbeck, Simon 0037 2018-107
7 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101 15 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2225-137
8 Wolbert, Christian 0113 2007-85 16 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2027-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kessler, Luca 0433 2436-109 9 Lemke, Johannes 0344 2105-93
2 Novkovic, Milan 0415 2345-81 10 Riefner, Edwin 0351 2119-60
3 Lang, Marc 0327 11 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1934-77
4 Walter, Kevin 0330 2126-90 12 Kaufmann, Thorsten 0186 2023-94
5 Egle, Martin 0439 2043-107 13 Hartmann, Theo 0107 2018-144
6 Pürckhauer, Sören 0328 2175-168 14 Busch, Michael 0443
7 Proyer, Enno 0437 15 Klein, Andreas 0409 1919-169
8 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2077-43 16 Walliser, Holger 0010 1894-126

nach oben