Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kabisch, Thilo 1004 2268-144 9 Bauer, Eckart 1021 2010-102
2 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2253-53 10 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2049-116
3 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2229-91 11 Bauer, Manfred 0159 1993-108
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2178-142 12 Witke, Thomas 0192 2089-135
5 Thoma, Christian 0243 2156-55 13 Martini, Paul 1012 1927-57
6 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2195-59 14 Cummings, Orlyn 1042 1926-66
7 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2150-133 15 Löwe, Joachim 0245 1739-51
8 Löhr, Markus 0230 2108-86 16 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1655-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cvek, Robert 0118 2483-59 9 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2044-36
2 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2312-16 10 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1896-115
3 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2277-98 11 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1912-93
4 Soural, Jan 0108 2195-35 12 Klotter, Stefan 0116
5 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2056-49 13 Mira, Helene 0117 2054-137
6 Srba, Milan 0089 2169-33 14 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1866-47
7 Maly, Marek 0119 15 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1816-52
8 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2032-43 16 Sutter, Erhard 0004 1639-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2442-83 9 Kryuchkov, Alexandr 1102
2 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2321-124 10 Engelhart, Achim 1096 2035-175
3 Matt, Fabian 1100 2310-38 11 Donev, Ivo 1080
4 Lukovic, Vladimir 1011 2273-28 12 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2057-70
5 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2239-87 13 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2167-118
6 Trussevich, Sergey 1099 2314-14 14 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2176-28
7 Quintero Ortega, Carlos 1095 15 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2143-65
8 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2192-84 16 Langwieser, Alexander 1071 2044-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas 1069 9 Fochtler, Ekkehard 0103 2106-135
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1080 2273-98 10 Pohl, Walter 0075 2040-159
3 Jurek, Josef 0206 2191-186 11 Bader, Gerd 0101 2000-154
4 Petrova, Kristyna 1095 2237-69 12 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1919-84
5 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 2131-58 13 Kasüschke, Lars Göran 1049 1944-80
6 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2130-138 14 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1911-88
7 Held, Paul 0112 2145-84 15 Reindl, Arno 1018 1940-72
8 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2102-99 16 Baars, Mario 1120 1853-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Swaminathan, Soumya 1117 2340-27 9 Fritsch, Rolf 0413 2143-92
2 Kvetny, Mark 1074 2407-144 10 Hofmann, Martin 1000 2154-76
3 Benkovic, Petar 0684 2359-54 11 Seyfried, Claus 1045 2070-101
4 Reuß, Andreas 0661 2207-94 12 Maj, Kornel 1133 2127-58
5 Neyman, Igor 1076 2333-119 13 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2007-314
6 Strunski, Andreas 0627 2279-152 14 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2176-91
7 Mäurer, Christoph 1039 2207-85 15 Kozlov, Alexander 1127 2003-64
8 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0667 2242-286 16 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 2011-251

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dietzel, Jan 0109 2195-73 9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2115-113
2 Braun, Georg 0223 2348-119 10 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47
3 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2209-105 11 Knörzer, Michael 0333 2055-65
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2252-191 12 Claus, Thomas 0367 2014-94
5 Frick, Christoph 0361 2115-207 13 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2017-74
6 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2107-94 14 Wendler, Werner 0296 1886-131
7 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2079-107 15 Wendler, David 0298 2159-116
8 Latzke, Boris 0005 2188-171 16 Zwick, Hubert 0398 1977-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel 1085 2418-48 9 Schwab, Matthias 1075 2122-137
2 Bertagnolli, Alexander 1093 2346-43 10 Bathray, Johannes 1076 2121-90
3 Kuklin, Valentin 1096 2335-41 11 Pogorelow, Jewgeni 1095 2141-75
4 Ortmann, David 1017 2314-143 12 Schröter, Samuel 1049 2138-56
5 Schuh, Karsten 1002 2181-84 13 Behrendt, Clemens 1034 2037-91
6 Vujic, Branimir 1077 2249-42 14 Born, Mario 0056 2121-155
7 Bauer, Peter 0125 2124-138 15 Remmler, Hans-Peter 1038 2061-117
8 Tran, Thanh Kien 1080 2133-62 16 Schulte, Torsten 1107 2090-171

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Erdmannhausen 1 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Ralf 1075 2316-101 9 Ostojic, Goran 1021
2 Gheng, Josef 1023 2213-222 10 Schäfer, Alexander 1069
3 Schmidt, Tobias 1077 2250-97 11 Passaro, Alexander 0169 1824-44
4 Meier, Thomas 1059 12 Fox, Sascha 0068 1786-65
5 Hüttig, Michael 1025 2028-110 13 Mayer, Markus 0128 1651-65
6 Meschke, Andreas 1097 1996-128 14 Hirsch, Thomas 0180 1699-41
7 Lehnert, Thomas 0145 1920-54 15 Stegmaier, Christian 1004 1568-30
8 Weiss, Michael 0017 1861-46 16 Franitza, Michael 0168 1404-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2240-87 9 Merk, Tobias 0116 2028-89
2 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2239-105 10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2026-134
3 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2150-67 11 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2057-201
4 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2216-77 12 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1872-60
5 Fischer, André 0220 2245-97 13 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1898-160
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2078-146 14 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1763-109
7 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2104-343 15 Zessin, Frank 0189 1797-58
8 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2089-140 16 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1761-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze, Ulrich 1118 2273-198 9 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2155-84
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2303-129 10 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2120-101
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2218-200 11 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1996-103
4 Blum, Nicolas 1082 2208-52 12 Peng, Xiang-Tobias 1226 2105-64
5 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2262-112 13 Schulze, Eberhard 1112 2075-43
6 Szabo, Adam 1114 14 Weißbeck, Simon 0037 2018-107
7 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2136-100 15 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2235-133
8 Wolbert, Christian 0113 2007-85 16 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2050-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kessler, Luca 0433 2455-107 9 Lemke, Johannes 0344 2106-93
2 Novkovic, Milan 0415 2345-81 10 Riefner, Edwin 0351 2154-58
3 Lang, Marc 0327 2285-114 11 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1934-77
4 Walter, Kevin 0330 2125-90 12 Kaufmann, Thorsten 0186 2025-93
5 Egle, Martin 0439 2091-106 13 Hartmann, Theo 0107 2006-143
6 Pürckhauer, Sören 0328 2145-165 14 Busch, Michael 0443
7 Proyer, Enno 0437 15 Klein, Andreas 0409 1926-167
8 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2077-43 16 Walliser, Holger 0010 1897-122

nach oben