> Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Dietzel, Jan; (DWZ: 2208-72 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-101 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2 Braun, Georg; (DWZ: 2295-117 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2388-45 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2186-218 Elo: ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2284-86 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2273-198 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2282-113 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2326-142 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2319-15 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2415-81 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2258-181 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
1 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2315-114 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
3 Stoll, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 2209-105 Elo: ) Punkte:
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2246-190 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.5
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2335-41 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2250-97 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2169-66 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2290-126 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2086-88 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2261-96 Elo: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Matt, Fabian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2299-31 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Petrova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2257-67 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Frick, Christoph; (DWZ: 2095-204 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.5
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2211-195 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
3 Egle, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2091-106 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2229-91 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2055-48 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2261-83 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2131-58 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2290-151 Elo: ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Khadempour, Farhad; (DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
3 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2339-142 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-109 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2209-76 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Blum, Nicolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2208-52 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2140-163 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2178-142 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2169-33 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2314-14 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-137 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2253-282 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Carstens, Andreas; (DWZ: 2107-106 Elo: ) Punkte: 8.0
4 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2181-84 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-128 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2060-144 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2240-110 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
5 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1949-76 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2156-55 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Maly, Marek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2186-81 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2145-84 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2125-90 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
8 Latzke, Boris; (DWZ: 2188-171 Elo: ) Punkte: 8.0
5 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2249-42 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1861-46 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2145-338 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
6 Szabo, Adam (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1957-142 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2011-173 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
6 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: ) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
5 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2086-99 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen; (DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.5
6 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-138 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Ostojic, Goran (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2135-99 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Busch, Michael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2108-86 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
7 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2067-34 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2167-118 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
7 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2000-154 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Maj, Kornel (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2127-58 Elo: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Wandel, Dietrich; (DWZ: 2102-47 Elo: ) Punkte:
11 Knörzer, Michael; (DWZ: 2055-65 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2111-136 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2072-138 Elo: ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
8 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1958-166 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1987-70 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2053-311 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Claus, Thomas; (DWZ: 2014-94 Elo: ) Punkte:
13 Kitzberger, Joachim; (DWZ: 2017-74 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
8 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2094-89 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2025-88 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2000-102 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2089-135 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Mira, Helene (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2028-133 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2129-26 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2018-249 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Wendler, Werner; (DWZ: 1896-130 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2005-132 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2105-113 Elo: ) Punkte:
16 Zwick, Hubert; (DWZ: 1960-91 Elo: ) Punkte: