Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2073-139 8,5 10
2 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2079-107 8,0 10
3 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2188-171 8,0 10
4 Gheng, Josef SC Erdmannhausen 2201-221 8,0 10
5 Bathray, Johannes SC Böblingen 2121-90 7,0 9
6 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2209-76 7,0 9
7 Schmidt, Tobias SC Erdmannhausen 2250-97 7,0 9
8 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2130-138 7,0 10
9 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2284-86 7,0 10
10 Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2149-132 6,5 9
11 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2102-99 6,5 10
12 Eisele, Steffen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2195-59 6,0 8
13 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2235-96 6,0 8
14 Hasenohr, Benedict SC Weiler im Allgäu 2254-97 6,0 8
15 Hosticka, Frantisek SC Weiler im Allgäu 2067-34 6,0 9
16 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2108-86 6,0 10
17 Kuklin, Valentin SC Böblingen 2335-41 6,0 10
18 Tran, Thanh Kien SC Böblingen 2133-62 5,5 7
19 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2115-113 5,5 9
20 Lorscheid, Gerhard Stuttgarter SF 2202-285 5,5 9
21 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2252-191 5,5 9
22 Ortmann, David SC Böblingen 2314-143 5,5 9
23 Schwab, Matthias SC Böblingen 2111-136 5,5 10
24 Römer, Ulrich SV Jedesheim 2167-118 5,5 10
25 Pogan, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 2188-197 5,5 10
26 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2245-184 5,5 10
27 Zuferi, Enis Heilbronner SV 2303-129 5,5 10
28 Neyman, Igor Stuttgarter SF 2319-115 5,5 10
29 Gähwiler, Gabriel SC Böblingen 2394-46 5,0 6
30 Petrova, Kristyna SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2235-68 5,0 8
31 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2060-144 5,0 9
32 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2119-340 5,0 10
33 Anistratov, Dmitriy SV Jedesheim 2240-84 5,0 10
34 Stürmer, Robin Heilbronner SV 2256-111 5,0 10
35 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2348-119 5,0 10
36 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2112-206 4,5 8
37 Hofmann, Martin Stuttgarter SF 2172-75 4,5 8
38 Bauer, Peter SC Böblingen 2124-138 4,5 9
39 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2156-55 4,5 9
40 Engelhart, Achim SV Jedesheim 2011-173 4,5 10
41 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2125-90 4,5 10
42 Trussevich, Sergey SV Jedesheim 2314-14 4,0 6
43 Cvek, Robert SC Weiler im Allgäu 2483-59 4,0 6
44 Kitzberger, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 2017-74 4,0 7
45 Stiepan, Hans-Michael SV Jedesheim 2105-64 4,0 7
46 Pikula, Dejan SV Jedesheim 2442-83 4,0 7
47 Lemke, Johannes SK Sontheim/Brenz 2108-92 4,0 8
48 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2178-142 4,0 8
49 Weiß, Oliver TG Biberach 2218-103 4,0 8
50 Niklasch, Oliver SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2229-91 4,0 8
51 Kvetny, Mark Stuttgarter SF 2394-142 4,0 8
52 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2000-154 4,0 9
53 Pürckhauer, Sören SK Sontheim/Brenz 2140-163 4,0 9
54 Schulze, Ulrich Heilbronner SV 2273-198 4,0 9
55 Wunder, Niklas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2055-48 4,0 10
56 Benkovic, Petar Stuttgarter SF 2347-53 3,5 6
57 Menschner, Juergen Heilbronner SV 2135-99 3,5 7
58 Soural, Jan SC Weiler im Allgäu 2195-35 3,5 7
59 Lindner, Silvio SK Sontheim/Brenz 2081-42 3,5 8
60 Srba, Milan SC Weiler im Allgäu 2169-33 3,5 8
61 Vujic, Branimir SC Böblingen 2249-42 3,5 8
62 Wunder, Fabian SC Weiler im Allgäu 2032-43 3,5 9
63 Seyfried, Claus Stuttgarter SF 2086-99 3,5 9
64 Balacek, Tadeas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2312-16 3,5 9
65 Meier, Thomas SC Erdmannhausen - 3,5 10
66 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2107-94 3,5 10
67 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2253-53 3,5 10
68 Müller, Ralf SC Erdmannhausen 2316-101 3,5 10
69 Schuh, Karsten SC Böblingen 2181-84 3,0 7
70 Zimmermann, Ulrich SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2273-98 3,0 7
71 Bissbort, Julian Heilbronner SV 2000-102 3,0 9
72 Walter, Kevin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2086-88 3,0 9
73 Denisow, Jewgeny SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2131-58 3,0 10
74 Langwieser, Alexander SV Jedesheim 2054-60 2,5 3
75 Heinrici, Simon SV Jedesheim 2129-26 2,5 4
76 Merk, Tobias TG Biberach 2025-88 2,5 5
77 Heidenfeld, Mark SV Jedesheim 2352-123 2,5 5
78 Held, Paul SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2145-84 2,5 7
79 Wenninger, Patrick Heilbronner SV 2036-75 2,0 2
80 Müller, Daniel TG Biberach 2007-133 2,0 3
81 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2049-116 2,0 3
82 Mira, Helene SC Weiler im Allgäu 2068-134 2,0 3
83 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2089-135 2,0 3
84 Peng, Xiang-Tobias Heilbronner SV 2105-64 2,0 3
85 Geshnizjani, Ramin Heilbronner SV 2106-100 2,0 3
86 Tschlatscher, Thomas Heilbronner SV 2155-84 2,0 3
87 Riefner, Edwin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2161-57 2,0 3
88 Lukovic, Vladimir SV Jedesheim 2273-28 2,0 3
89 Busch, Michael SK Sontheim/Brenz - 2,0 6
90 Lang, Marc SK Sontheim/Brenz 2282-113 2,0 6
91 Sokratov, Stanislav TG Biberach 2169-66 2,0 8
92 Hüttig, Michael SC Erdmannhausen 2028-110 2,0 9
93 Egle, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2091-106 2,0 9
94 Quintero Ortega, Carlos SV Jedesheim - 1,5 2
95 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2040-159 1,5 2
96 Matt, Fabian SV Jedesheim 2299-31 1,5 2
97 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1878-121 1,5 3
98 Wagner, Manfred SC Weiler im Allgäu 1896-115 1,5 3
99 Klein, Andreas SK Sontheim/Brenz 1958-166 1,5 3
100 Kaufmann, Thorsten SK Sontheim/Brenz 2019-92 1,5 3
101 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2154-89 1,5 3
102 Weißbeck, Simon Heilbronner SV 1969-105 1,5 4
103 Knörzer, Michael SK Bebenhausen 2055-65 1,5 5
104 Mäurer, Christoph Stuttgarter SF 2207-85 1,5 5
105 Lehnert, Thomas SC Erdmannhausen 1920-54 1,5 7
106 Meschke, Andreas SC Erdmannhausen 1996-128 1,5 9
107 Kabisch, Thilo SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2268-144 1,5 9
108 Pogorelow, Jewgeni SC Böblingen 2191-74 1,0 1
109 Bertagnolli, Alexander SC Böblingen 2320-41 1,0 1
110 Novkovic, Milan SK Sontheim/Brenz 2329-78 1,0 1
111 Ostojic, Goran SC Erdmannhausen - 1,0 2
112 Dahm, Gerald SC Weiler im Allgäu 1866-47 1,0 2
113 Reindl, Arno SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1940-72 1,0 2
114 Swaminathan, Soumya Stuttgarter SF 2399-24 1,0 2
115 Szabo, Adam Heilbronner SV - 1,0 3
116 Proyer, Enno SK Sontheim/Brenz - 1,0 3
117 Hartmann, Theo SK Sontheim/Brenz 1957-142 1,0 3
118 Strunski, Andreas Stuttgarter SF 2290-151 1,0 3
119 Hofer, Emilian SV Jedesheim 2186-81 1,0 6
120 Donev, Ivo SV Jedesheim - 0,5 1
121 Mayer, Markus SC Erdmannhausen 1651-65 0,5 1
122 Remmler, Hans-Peter SC Böblingen 2056-116 0,5 1
123 Schulte, Torsten SC Böblingen 2064-170 0,5 1
124 Born, Mario SC Böblingen 2136-152 0,5 1
125 Reuß, Andreas Stuttgarter SF 2207-94 0,5 1
126 Dietzel, Jan SK Bebenhausen 2208-72 0,5 1
127 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2214-131 0,5 1
128 Bauer, Manfred SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1993-108 0,5 2
129 Kourousis, Epaminondas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 0,5 3
130 Fox, Sascha SC Erdmannhausen 1786-65 0,5 3
131 Ullmann, Juergen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1949-76 0,5 3
132 Gabriel, Josef Stuttgarter SF 2013-313 0,5 3
133 Bossinger, Patrick SV Jedesheim 2029-68 0,5 3
134 Wolbert, Christian Heilbronner SV 2043-84 0,5 3
135 Kessler, Luca SK Sontheim/Brenz 2450-104 0,5 3
136 Maly, Marek SC Weiler im Allgäu - 0,5 4
137 Weiss, Michael SC Erdmannhausen 1861-46 0,5 9
138 Kryuchkov, Alexandr SV Jedesheim - 0,0 1
139 Pfanner, Tobias SC Weiler im Allgäu 1816-52 0,0 1
140 Passaro, Alexander SC Erdmannhausen 1824-44 0,0 1
141 Mittermeier, Peter SC Weiler im Allgäu 1885-92 0,0 1
142 Wendler, Werner SK Bebenhausen 1896-130 0,0 1
143 Schmid, Hartmut Stuttgarter SF 1982-250 0,0 1
144 Bauer, Eckart SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2010-102 0,0 1
145 Schulze, Eberhard Heilbronner SV 2075-42 0,0 1
146 Maj, Kornel Stuttgarter SF - 0,0 2
147 Kasüschke, Lars Göran SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1966-79 0,0 2
148 Blum, Nicolas Heilbronner SV 2208-52 0,0 2