Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2051-141 8,5 10
2 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2060-109 8,0 10
3 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2160-173 8,0 10
4 Gheng, Josef SC Erdmannhausen 2221-223 8,0 10
5 Bathray, Johannes SC Böblingen 2103-91 7,0 9
6 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2215-77 7,0 9
7 Schmidt, Tobias SC Erdmannhausen 2239-99 7,0 9
8 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2145-139 7,0 10
9 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2249-88 7,0 10
10 Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2231-135 6,5 9
11 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2121-100 6,5 10
12 Eisele, Steffen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2201-61 6,0 8
13 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2245-97 6,0 8
14 Hasenohr, Benedict SC Weiler im Allgäu 2248-102 6,0 8
15 Hosticka, Frantisek SC Weiler im Allgäu 2037-37 6,0 9
16 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2167-88 6,0 10
17 Kuklin, Valentin SC Böblingen 2364-43 6,0 10
18 Tran, Thanh Kien SC Böblingen 2143-64 5,5 7
19 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2109-115 5,5 9
20 Lorscheid, Gerhard Stuttgarter SF 2201-293 5,5 9
21 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2264-196 5,5 9
22 Ortmann, David SC Böblingen 2310-144 5,5 9
23 Schwab, Matthias SC Böblingen 2152-138 5,5 10
24 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2175-188 5,5 10
25 Römer, Ulrich SV Jedesheim 2200-119 5,5 10
26 Pogan, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 2241-202 5,5 10
27 Neyman, Igor Stuttgarter SF 2309-120 5,5 10
28 Zuferi, Enis Heilbronner SV 2317-130 5,5 10
29 Gähwiler, Gabriel SC Böblingen 2423-51 5,0 6
30 Petrova, Kristyna SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2242-70 5,0 8
31 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2064-148 5,0 9
32 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2039-348 5,0 10
33 Anistratov, Dmitriy SV Jedesheim 2211-88 5,0 10
34 Stürmer, Robin Heilbronner SV 2270-114 5,0 10
35 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2374-122 5,0 10
36 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2037-210 4,5 8
37 Hofmann, Martin Stuttgarter SF 2154-76 4,5 8
38 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2136-57 4,5 9
39 Bauer, Peter SC Böblingen 2147-140 4,5 9
40 Engelhart, Achim SV Jedesheim 2062-177 4,5 10
41 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2143-92 4,5 10
42 Trussevich, Sergey SV Jedesheim 2276-15 4,0 6
43 Cvek, Robert SC Weiler im Allgäu 2483-59 4,0 6
44 Kitzberger, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 2009-77 4,0 7
45 Stiepan, Hans-Michael SV Jedesheim 2143-65 4,0 7
46 Pikula, Dejan SV Jedesheim 2436-84 4,0 7
47 Lemke, Johannes SK Sontheim/Brenz 2105-93 4,0 8
48 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2191-144 4,0 8
49 Weiß, Oliver TG Biberach 2219-106 4,0 8
50 Niklasch, Oliver SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2238-92 4,0 8
51 Kvetny, Mark Stuttgarter SF 2385-145 4,0 8
52 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2006-155 4,0 9
53 Pürckhauer, Sören SK Sontheim/Brenz 2175-168 4,0 9
54 Schulze, Ulrich Heilbronner SV 2271-200 4,0 9
55 Wunder, Niklas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2055-51 4,0 10
56 Benkovic, Petar Stuttgarter SF 2359-54 3,5 6
57 Menschner, Juergen Heilbronner SV 2139-101 3,5 7
58 Soural, Jan SC Weiler im Allgäu 2214-36 3,5 7
59 Lindner, Silvio SK Sontheim/Brenz 2077-43 3,5 8
60 Srba, Milan SC Weiler im Allgäu 2140-34 3,5 8
61 Vujic, Branimir SC Böblingen 2253-44 3,5 8
62 Wunder, Fabian SC Weiler im Allgäu 2053-45 3,5 9
63 Seyfried, Claus Stuttgarter SF 2070-101 3,5 9
64 Balacek, Tadeas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2343-18 3,5 9
65 Meier, Thomas SC Erdmannhausen - 3,5 10
66 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2134-95 3,5 10
67 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2226-55 3,5 10
68 Müller, Ralf SC Erdmannhausen 2337-103 3,5 10
69 Schuh, Karsten SC Böblingen 2148-85 3,0 7
70 Zimmermann, Ulrich SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2270-99 3,0 7
71 Bissbort, Julian Heilbronner SV 1996-103 3,0 9
72 Walter, Kevin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2126-90 3,0 9
73 Denisow, Jewgeny SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2147-59 3,0 10
74 Langwieser, Alexander SV Jedesheim - 2,5 3
75 Heinrici, Simon SV Jedesheim 2171-30 2,5 4
76 Merk, Tobias TG Biberach 2035-91 2,5 5
77 Heidenfeld, Mark SV Jedesheim 2326-125 2,5 5
78 Held, Paul SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2145-84 2,5 7
79 Wenninger, Patrick Heilbronner SV 2027-78 2,0 2
80 Müller, Daniel TG Biberach 2012-135 2,0 3
81 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2052-119 2,0 3
82 Mira, Helene SC Weiler im Allgäu 2054-137 2,0 3
83 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2074-137 2,0 3
84 Riefner, Edwin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2119-60 2,0 3
85 Peng, Xiang-Tobias Heilbronner SV 2121-65 2,0 3
86 Geshnizjani, Ramin Heilbronner SV 2122-102 2,0 3
87 Tschlatscher, Thomas Heilbronner SV 2160-85 2,0 3
88 Lukovic, Vladimir SV Jedesheim 2289-29 2,0 3
89 Lang, Marc SK Sontheim/Brenz - 2,0 6
90 Busch, Michael SK Sontheim/Brenz - 2,0 6
91 Sokratov, Stanislav TG Biberach 2161-68 2,0 8
92 Hüttig, Michael SC Erdmannhausen 2038-111 2,0 9
93 Egle, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2043-107 2,0 9
94 Quintero Ortega, Carlos SV Jedesheim - 1,5 2
95 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2030-160 1,5 2
96 Matt, Fabian SV Jedesheim 2309-39 1,5 2
97 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1894-126 1,5 3
98 Klein, Andreas SK Sontheim/Brenz 1919-169 1,5 3
99 Wagner, Manfred SC Weiler im Allgäu 1920-117 1,5 3
100 Kaufmann, Thorsten SK Sontheim/Brenz 2023-94 1,5 3
101 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2134-93 1,5 3
102 Weißbeck, Simon Heilbronner SV 2018-107 1,5 4
103 Knörzer, Michael SK Bebenhausen 2055-65 1,5 5
104 Mäurer, Christoph Stuttgarter SF 2207-85 1,5 5
105 Lehnert, Thomas SC Erdmannhausen 1925-55 1,5 7
106 Meschke, Andreas SC Erdmannhausen 1997-129 1,5 9
107 Kabisch, Thilo SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2236-145 1,5 9
108 Martaler, Jewgeni SC Böblingen 2141-75 1,0 1
109 Novkovic, Milan SK Sontheim/Brenz 2345-81 1,0 1
110 Bertagnolli, Alexander SC Böblingen 2346-43 1,0 1
111 Ostojic, Goran SC Erdmannhausen - 1,0 2
112 Dahm, Gerald SC Weiler im Allgäu 1853-48 1,0 2
113 Reindl, Arno SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1952-74 1,0 2
114 Swaminathan, Soumya Stuttgarter SF 2340-27 1,0 2
115 Proyer, Enno SK Sontheim/Brenz - 1,0 3
116 Szabo, Adam Heilbronner SV - 1,0 3
117 Hartmann, Theo SK Sontheim/Brenz 2018-144 1,0 3
118 Strunski, Andreas Stuttgarter SF 2279-152 1,0 3
119 Hofer, Emilian SV Jedesheim 2227-86 1,0 6
120 Donev, Ivo SV Jedesheim - 0,5 1
121 Mayer, Markus SC Erdmannhausen 1681-67 0,5 1
122 Schulte, Torsten SC Böblingen 2070-173 0,5 1
123 Remmler, Hans-Peter SC Böblingen 2072-119 0,5 1
124 Born, Mario SC Böblingen 2134-156 0,5 1
125 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur SK Bebenhausen 2195-73 0,5 1
126 Reuß, Andreas Stuttgarter SF 2212-95 0,5 1
127 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2225-137 0,5 1
128 Bauer, Manfred SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1993-111 0,5 2
129 Kourousis, Epaminondas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 0,5 3
130 Fox, Sascha SC Erdmannhausen 1763-66 0,5 3
131 Ullmann, Juergen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1934-77 0,5 3
132 Wolbert, Christian Heilbronner SV 2007-85 0,5 3
133 Gabriel, Josef Stuttgarter SF 2015-318 0,5 3
134 Bossinger, Patrick SV Jedesheim 2040-72 0,5 3
135 Kessler, Luca SK Sontheim/Brenz 2436-109 0,5 3
136 Maly, Marek SC Weiler im Allgäu - 0,5 4
137 Weiss, Michael SC Erdmannhausen 1896-47 0,5 9
138 Kryuchkov, Alexandr SV Jedesheim - 0,0 1
139 Pfanner, Tobias SC Weiler im Allgäu 1806-54 0,0 1
140 Passaro, Alexander SC Erdmannhausen 1824-45 0,0 1
141 Wendler, Werner SK Bebenhausen 1918-133 0,0 1
142 Mittermeier, Peter SC Weiler im Allgäu 1924-94 0,0 1
143 Schmid, Hartmut Stuttgarter SF 2008-253 0,0 1
144 Bauer, Eckart SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2047-105 0,0 1
145 Schulze, Eberhard Heilbronner SV 2075-43 0,0 1
146 Kasüschke, Lars SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1966-85 0,0 2
147 Maj, Kornel Stuttgarter SF 2127-58 0,0 2
148 Blum, Nicolas Heilbronner SV 2190-53 0,0 2