Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hollstein, Fabian 1002 2028-41 9 Lörch, Ulrich 0011 1827-62
2 Hollstein, Markus 0118 1927-45 10 Siegel, Josef 0002 1819-59
3 Sauter, Paul 0018 1818-115 11 Ott, Ewald 0007 1667-81
4 Hollstein, Günter 0051 1834-93 12 Hapke, Yvonne 0160 1751-73
5 Sauter, Stefan 0059 1809-54 13 Fecker, Achim 0143 1560-30
6 Hapke, Ralf 0159 1790-158 14 Bach, Patrick 1026 1634-30
7 Pfeffer, Rolf 0019 1787-59 15 Ott, Lothar 0055 1471-52
8 Ott, Frank 0042 1798-52 16 Kreitschmann, Kurt 1004 1395-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Turm Albstadt 1 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Klaus 0187 2075-121 9 Hovhannisyan, Artur 0283 1802-12
2 Blickle, Wolfgang 0293 2045-3 10 Schönegg, Thomas 0292 1979-97
3 Rukwid, Marc 0306 1916-119 11 Maier, Michael 0239 1726-49
4 Günther, Christian 0191 1876-44 12 Friedrich, Johannes 0282 1698-19
5 Borkert, Reginald 0300 1848-41 13 Schönegg, Alexander 0215 1575-57
6 Liebhart, Marcel 0185 2005-80 14 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz 0240 1547-60
7 Sinz, Carsten 0112 1734-45 15 Brenner, Frank 0129 1648-75
8 Schönegg, Rolf 0213 1624-117 16 Masuero, Pietro 0039 1499-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lotwin, Justin 0146 9 Steiner, Dominik 0118 1852-66
2 Narr, Matthias 0087 1853-41 10 Fischer, Stefan 0063 1557-75
3 Stehle, Ottmar 0067 1831-82 11 Mayer, Eduard 0089 1596-53
4 Weber, Lothar 0002 1840-96 12 Hermle, Manfred 0020 1598-65
5 Seitz, Patrick 0124 2167-68 13 Braun, Martin 0036 1421-65
6 Hengstler, Georg 0130 1779-122 14 Weber, Norbert 0003 1560-75
7 Narr, Franz 0012 1751-79 15 Steiner, Johannes 0014 1342-84
8 Speck, Andreas 0031 1764-87 16 Vojvodic, Sawa 0001 1395-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SR Spaichingen 1 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teutsch, Michael 0182 2009-56 9 Karg, Oliver 0281 1837-42
2 Zepf, Axel 0332 1967-43 10 Zimmermann, Armin 0161 1692-94
3 Birkholz, Axel 1043 1852-160 11 Ringwald, Thomas 0136 1779-77
4 Hengstler, Bernhard 0025 1855-82 12 Kemmler, Christoph 0033 1720-78
5 Röttinger, Eugen 0331 1857-60 13 Stirner, Christof 1016 1719-82
6 Grimm, Richard 0077 1917-93 14 Butz, Peter 0007 1540-120
7 Eckhardt, Siegfried 0031 1796-94 15 Mihalko, Andreas 1050 1566-11
8 Eschle, Hubert 1044 1836-303 16 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay 0324 1356-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Rottweil 1 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keller, Harald 0055 1942-132 9 Bumbulici, Stefan 1051 1593-17
2 Ivanov, Alexander 1076 1883-66 10 Zeldin, Boris 0147 1588-69
3 Hummel, Klaus 0065 1894-76 11 Woelbl, Josef 0139 1635-166
4 Eckwert, Edgar 0067 1889-86 12 Goldinger, Josef 0005 1487-153
5 Fuss, Thomas 0068 1832-71 13 Kunkel, Rüdiger 0099 1613-43
6 Altimira, Jordi 1015 1771-83 14 Titz, Waldemar 0121 1652-148
7 Nickel, Reiner-Gert 0006 1654-68 15 Baumeister, Lukas 1000
8 Höppner, Max 1017 16 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1529-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baur, Michael 0247 1586-32 9 Merz, Bernd 0034 1669-51
2 Narr, Kevin 0265 2098-112 10 Schwarz, Gerd 0230 1608-71
3 Dreyer, Andre 0246 1857-194 11 von Wysocki, Alfred 0248 1655-85
4 Wagner, Lothar 0254 1888-85 12 Binder, Egon 0240 1613-17
5 Brun, Peter 0258 1923-52 13 Wörz, Holger 0151 1478-47
6 Söllner, Georg 0001 1753-60 14 Bueble, Joschua 0224 1871-61
7 Wagner, Stephan 0177 1693-41 15 Narr, Armin 0038 1557-44
8 Koeppen, Matthias 0119 1682-47 16 Müller, Kai 0182 1677-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buschle, Lukas 0258 2114-88 9 Kaufmann, Gunther 0055 1684-169
2 Marquardt, Patrick 0249 2091-64 10 Sulzbacher, Kurt 0279 1968-56
3 Mustelier Perez, Jorge Luis 0302 11 Bengsch, Norbert 0231 1664-155
4 Günter, Alexander 0182 1821-105 12 Bedeschi, Alessandro 0217 1673-49
5 Kinkelin, Christian 0123 1930-81 13 Keim, Jürgen 0207 1625-51
6 Paul, Steffen 0280 14 Mumper, Julian 0240 1659-31
7 Bader, Werner 0085 15 Margrandner, Hermann 0245 1590-80
8 Hahn, Andreas 0176 1753-49 16 Topic, Ivan 0180 1677-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Balingen 1 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen 1100 2042-154 9 Jauch, Bernd 1024 1782-38
2 Volz, Bernd 0047 2002-84 10 Prinz, Philipp 1112 1790-45
3 Geiger, Markus 0251 1861-68 11 Stroh, Sascha 0118 1758-40
4 Holderied, Mario 0006 1939-88 12 Haller, Manfred 0059 1773-121
5 Gomer, Thomas 0252 1811-96 13 Canzek, Zlatko 0064 1710-116
6 Gomer, Dieter 1002 1733-60 14 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1634-83
7 Bender, Klaus 0093 1927-160 15 Stroh, Valentin 0034 1569-137
8 Müller, Karl-Heinz 0033 1907-209 16 Ravlic, Ivan 1141 1761-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuler, Marc 1000 2074-65 9 Bihorac, Edis 1008 1791-29
2 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin 0072 1982-68 10 Hieb, Johann 0090 1632-36
3 Föll, Thomas 1011 1955-51 11 Morlock, Waltraud 0053
4 Klaiß, Thomas 0013 1989-153 12 Bihorac, Husno 0023 1536-59
5 Goldinger, Peter 1033 2050-119 13 Umpierrez, Matthias 1037 1518-7
6 Willms, Martin 1035 1908-7 14 Seeger, Maximilian 1015 1749-23
7 Frei, Peter 0057 1680-121 15 Schillinger, Peter 0030 1443-39
8 Jetter, Karlheinz 0019 1727-68 16 Ronathee, Chakkrit 1038 1520-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Horb 1 — VKZ: C0211

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seyrich, Maximilian 0125 1930-69 9 Panetta, Rodolfo 0051 1602-81
2 Schroth, Georg 0095 2022-94 10 Buhlmann, Werner 0075 1613-127
3 Britsch, Dennis 0101 1931-80 11 Klein, Peter 0183 1562-21
4 Steiglechner, Julius 0145 1970-48 12 Brindle, Benjamin 0185 1404-22
5 Melzer, Marcel 0144 1853-93 13 Saile, Wolfram 0115 1462-50
6 Beuter, Christof 0107 1884-119 14 Bäuerle, Horst 0210 1475-67
7 Seyrich, Jonathan 0124 1760-62 15 Müller, Herbert 0021 1487-104
8 Britsch, Benjamin 0100 1766-69 16 Melzer, Reinhold 0086 1690-55

nach oben