Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1

1 Fuß, Klaus; (DWZ: 2075-121) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-89 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Blickle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2045-3) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-113 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rukwid, Marc; (DWZ: 1916-119) Punkte: 3.0
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-160 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-132 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-194 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-68 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Günther, Christian; (DWZ: 1853-46) Punkte: 2.0
2 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-153 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Borkert, Reginald; (DWZ: 1848-41) Punkte: 3.5
3 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-119 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Liebhart, Marcel; (DWZ: 2025-81) Punkte: 4.5
4 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Mustelier Perez, Jorge Luis (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Sinz, Carsten; (DWZ: 1734-45) Punkte: 1.0
5 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Höppner, Max (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Schönegg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1624-117) Punkte: 3.5
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1560-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2226-70 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-305 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-166 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
9 Hovhannisyan, Artur; (DWZ: 1802-12) Punkte: 5.5
7 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1395-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-119 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-122 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1652-148 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
10 Schönegg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1979-97) Punkte: 1.0
8 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1726-49) Punkte: 2.0
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1698-19) Punkte: 1.0
7 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1575-57) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1613-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1590-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1547-60) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1) +:-
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1602-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-94 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1648-75) Punkte: 0.0
8 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1852-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1655-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1499-78) Punkte: 0.0
8 Melzer, Reinhold (SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1690-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1677-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1