Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 1

1 Teutsch, Michael; (DWZ: 2009-56) Punkte: 2.5
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-113 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel; (DWZ: 1967-43) Punkte: 4.0
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-89 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-132 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-194 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Birkholz, Axel; (DWZ: 1852-160) Punkte: 3.5
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Ivanov, Alexander (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hengstler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1856-82) Punkte: 2.5
4 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-153 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1857-60) Punkte: 0.5
4 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Grimm, Richard; (DWZ: 1917-93) Punkte: 5.0
3 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-119 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-158 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2226-70 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Eckhardt, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1796-94) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2025-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-122 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-119 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Eschle, Hubert; (DWZ: 1818-305) Punkte: 5.0
5 Bader, Werner (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1569-137 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1602-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Karg, Oliver; (DWZ: 1837-42) Punkte: 4.0
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Höppner, Max (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1871-61 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Zimmermann, Armin; (DWZ: 1692-94) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1547-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Ringwald, Thomas; (DWZ: 1779-77) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1684-169 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1852-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Kemmler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1720-78) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1761-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Stirner, Christof; (DWZ: 1719-82) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-75 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Butz, Peter; (DWZ: 1540-120) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1673-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Mihalko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1566-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1475-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay; (DWZ: 1356-16) Punkte: