> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 1

1 Keller, Harald; (DWZ: 1961-129) Punkte: 4.0
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-105 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-86 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-149 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Lotwin, Justin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Ivanov, Alexander; (DWZ: 1927-63) Punkte: 3.0
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-184 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-156 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hummel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1894-76) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-103 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-112 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Eckwert, Edgar; (DWZ: 1872-85) Punkte: 2.5
4 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2016-149 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Fuss, Thomas; (DWZ: 1832-71) Punkte: 5.0
5 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1772-30 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-115 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-94 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-115 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Altimira, Jordi; (DWZ: 1771-83) Punkte: 5.0
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-164 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-152 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2064-64 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Nickel, Reiner-Gert; (DWZ: 1654-68) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-49 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
6 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-119 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-118 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-292 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Höppner, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
8 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1688-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1965-157 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-51 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-86 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Melzer, Reinhold (SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1684-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Bumbulici, Stefan; (DWZ: 1579-16) Punkte: 1.5
8 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1725-77 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Zeldin, Boris; (DWZ: 1658-66) Punkte: 0.5
7 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-201 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1608-163) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1761-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
12 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1493-152) Punkte:
13 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1614-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1575-57 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Titz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1616-146) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Baumeister, Lukas; (DWZ: 1462-20) Punkte:
16 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1501-75) Punkte: