Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1

1 Baur, Michael; (DWZ: 1586-32) Punkte:
2 Narr, Kevin; (DWZ: 2129-113) Punkte: 5.5
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-132 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2045-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Teutsch, Michael (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2009-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Dreyer, Andre; (DWZ: 1856-194) Punkte: 3.5
2 Ivanov, Alexander (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-119 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wagner, Lothar; (DWZ: 1888-85) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Brun, Peter; (DWZ: 1918-53) Punkte:
6 Söllner, Georg; (DWZ: 1753-60) Punkte: 4.0
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-153 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2025-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2226-70 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-160 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Wagner, Stephan; (DWZ: 1693-41) Punkte: 4.0
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-119 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-158 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-122 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Röttinger, Eugen (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Koeppen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1682-47) Punkte: 1.5
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-119 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Merz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1669-51) Punkte: 4.0
6 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Seyrich, Jonathan (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Schwarz, Gerd; (DWZ: 1608-71) Punkte: 0.0
7 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
11 von Wysocki, Alfred; (DWZ: 1655-85) Punkte: 2.5
7 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1852-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1613-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Höppner, Max (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1478-47) Punkte: 0.0
7 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-305 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
14 Bueble, Joschua; (DWZ: 1871-61) Punkte: 0.5
8 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1758-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1557-44) Punkte: 1.0
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1968-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
16 Müller, Kai; (DWZ: 1677-37) Punkte: 0.5
8 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1602-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3