Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 1

1 Muschkowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2033-153) Punkte: 5.0
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Teutsch, Michael (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2009-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-131 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2098-112 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2114-88 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Seyrich, Maximilian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-120 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Volz, Bernd; (DWZ: 2002-84) Punkte: 5.0
2 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-192 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Geiger, Markus; (DWZ: 1861-68) Punkte: 5.0
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-119 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Holderied, Mario; (DWZ: 1939-88) Punkte: 4.5
4 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2167-68 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Gomer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1778-95) Punkte: 4.5
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-160 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-152 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2005-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Gomer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1733-60) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-81 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1904-118 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-118 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-158 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
7 Bender, Klaus; (DWZ: 1927-160) Punkte: 6.5
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-121 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Höppner, Max (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-117 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Müller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1908-208) Punkte: 7.0
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1588-69 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1655-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1487-104 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
9 Jauch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1782-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1751-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1698-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Prinz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1790-45) Punkte:
11 Stroh, Sascha; (DWZ: 1758-40) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1882-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Haller, Manfred; (DWZ: 1773-121) Punkte: 0.0
7 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1710-116) Punkte:
14 Scheuer, Volker; (DWZ: 1634-83) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Stroh, Valentin; (DWZ: 1569-137) Punkte: 0.5
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-301 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
16 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1761-10) Punkte: 2.5
8 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1852-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1720-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-166 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2