Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 1

1 Seyrich, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1930-69) Punkte: 0.0
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schroth, Georg; (DWZ: 2022-94) Punkte: 5.0
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-113 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Teutsch, Michael (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2009-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-132 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Britsch, Dennis; (DWZ: 1931-80) Punkte: 4.0
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-194 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Ivanov, Alexander (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Steiglechner, Julius; (DWZ: 1970-48) Punkte: 4.5
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Melzer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1853-93) Punkte: 5.5
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-153 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Beuter, Christof; (DWZ: 1882-119) Punkte: 6.0
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2226-70 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-119 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Seyrich, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1760-62) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-158 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Britsch, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1766-69) Punkte: 3.0
6 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-122 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1602-81) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1677-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1547-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1968-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-305 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-68 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1613-127) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1634-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1664-155 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
11 Klein, Peter; (DWZ: 1562-21) Punkte:
12 Brindle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1404-22) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1673-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-94 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1462-50) Punkte: 0.5
7 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1475-67) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1566-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1487-104) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Melzer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1690-55) Punkte: 2.0
8 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1852-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Höppner, Max (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9