Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Balingen 2 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prinz, Philipp 1112 1790-45 9 Stroh, Valentin 0034 1569-137
2 Stroh, Sascha 0118 1758-40 10 Tächl, Armin 0098 1673-65
3 Haller, Manfred 0059 1773-121 11 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1669-91
4 Schaefer, Dirk 0107 1751-47 12 Sauer, Otfried 0166 1485-66
5 Molz, Mike 1033 1831-61 13 Gargallo, Sebastian 0056 1566-77
6 Canzek, Zlatko 0064 1710-116 14 Hörnig, Thomas 0146 1552-97
7 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1634-83 15 Karan, Vladimir 0068 1598-86
8 Braun, Armin 0036 1652-49 16 Riedlinger, Hans 1040 1580-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lörch, Ulrich 0011 1827-62 9 Plath, Jürgen 1005 1427-35
2 Siegel, Josef 0002 1819-59 10 Pari, Walter 1006 1373-14
3 Ott, Ewald 0007 1667-81 11 Deh, Alfred 0026 1404-51
4 Hapke, Yvonne 0160 1751-73 12 Gulde, Achim 0077 1422-35
5 Fecker, Achim 0143 1560-30 13 Binder, Adolf 0004
6 Ott, Lothar 0055 1471-52 14 Schell, Felix 0006
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt 1004 1395-47 15 Wagner, Katharina 0130 1338-26
8 Bach, Patrick 1026 1634-30 16 Fecker, Andreas 1021 1475-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Geislingen 1 — VKZ: C0205

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kufleitner, Manfred 0017 1853-52 9 Juriatti, Eric 0088 1772-29
2 Graf, Edgar 0018 1759-40 10 Sutina, Robert 0055 1610-43
3 Schatz, Bernd 0009 1710-74 11 Gulde, Matthias 0024 1489-42
4 Wisbauer, Christian 0014 1774-55 12 Schlaich, Markus 0040 1291-33
5 Gröger, Stefan 0057 1557-26 13 Wettki, Peter 0086 1334-56
6 Müller, Felix 0048 1487-41 14 Jenter, Carolin 0075 1305-43
7 Ott, Alex 0036 1417-65 15 Schmelzle, Kai 0107 1103-21
8 Ergenc, Cem 0054 1493-54 16 Schlaich, Christoph 0078 1336-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1 — VKZ: C0242

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fichter, Fabian 0040 2249-89 9 Kaltenbach, Volker 0061 1201-26
2 Maier, Armin 0009 1867-190 10 Wistuba, Martin 0049 1551-12
3 Braun, Rainer 0016 1984-95 11 Letang, Andreas 0008 1445-49
4 Fichter, Michael 0030 1889-59 12 Daut, Rüdiger 0039 1284-34
5 Gaus, Frank 0004 1872-61 13 Zey, Torsten 0027 1470-61
6 Roth, Heiko 0012 1634-41 14 Efthymiou, Jonas 0066 1243-19
7 Kaltenbach, Dominik 0056 1419-30 15 Graf, Julian 0076 1467-24
8 Fix, Eugen 0090 1525-87 16 Schuler, Daniel 0086 1679-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaufmann, Gunther 0055 1684-169 9 Seifritz, Bernd 0294 1559-10
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt 0279 1968-56 10 Thiel, Gerhard 0216 1454-58
3 Bengsch, Norbert 0231 1664-155 11 Schoch, Martin 0104 1483-43
4 Bedeschi, Alessandro 0217 1673-49 12 Schwalm, Lothar 0081 1439-84
5 Keim, Jürgen 0207 1625-51 13 Filipovic, Ivan 0218 1399-58
6 Mumper, Julian 0240 1659-31 14 Nedic, Marijan 0178 1451-92
7 Margrandner, Hermann 0245 1590-80 15 Keller, Hans 0232
8 Topic, Ivan 0180 1677-53 16 Görlitzer, Heinrich 0244 1262-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Trossingen 1 — VKZ: C0232

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfriender, Harry 0126 1740-97 9 Haufe, Torben 0183
2 Vogler, Armin 0129 1770-72 10 Schnell, Franz 0163 1669-164
3 Haufe, Pascal 0172 11 Schrade, Ulrich 0128 1607-180
4 Messner, Werner 0013 1777-76 12 Munz, Erich 0091 1441-93
5 Mayer, Alexander 0214 1613-79 13 Rummler, Klaus 0195 1505-16
6 Petroschka, Bernd 0015 1729-84 14 Haas, Walter 0157 1612-36
7 Welte, Martin 0080 1619-54 15 Winz, Siegfried 0034
8 Katholnig, Uwe 0121 1518-71 16 Ax, Roland 0192

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Winterlingen 1 — VKZ: C0235

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bregenzer, Martin 1002 1647-69 9 Kawetzki, Uwe 0001 1693-48
2 Rutz, Jürgen 0091 1912-146 10 Pfeiffer, Hermann 1021 1786-83
3 Klaus, Michael 1022 1738-82 11 Conrad, Simon 1018 1376-65
4 Rutz, Marco 0118 1726-54 12 Hartmann, Peter 1029 1564-15
5 Kissling, Wilfried 0063 1815-88 13 Bihler, Helmut 1004 1344-24
6 Dech, Oliver 1028 1591-40 14 Alisada, Moktar 1031 951-4
7 Kawetzki, Ingo 0133 1438-32 15 Kittel, Daniel 0130 1208-45
8 Mierse, Frank 0099 1369-61 16 Hable, Marco 0109

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Burladingen 1 — VKZ: C0204

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lukács, Jozséf 0143 9 Eisele, Martin 0065
2 Wallisch, Christoph 0110 1838-50 10 Emele, Robert 0042 1462-40
3 Pfister, Robert 0033 11 Glaser, Walter 0005 1344-61
4 Kanz, Karsten 0043 1623-47 12 Kessler, Josef 0092
5 Pfister, Johannes 0063 1653-72 13 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter 0032
6 Pfister, Thomas 0041 1638-87 14 Mayer, Alois 0010 1212-72
7 Gröning, Hermann 0144 15 Will, Karoline 0113
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef 0023 1522-96 16 Fankhauser, Ferdinand 0047

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Oberndorf 1 — VKZ: C0219

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Friedrich, Gerd 0019 1936-121 9 Jochimsen, Heinrich 0060 1714-56
2 Hoelsch, Rainer 0087 1816-91 10 Backmann, Florin 0126 1219-5
3 Hertkorn, Michael 0022 1781-97 11 Burkart, Michael 0096
4 Lippert, Roland 0020 1667-142 12
5 Glage, Roland 0005 1617-88 13
6 Lind, Roland 0008 1694-78 14
7 Hauser, Stefan 0105 1334-21 15
8 Backmann, Martin 0125 1162-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Nusplingen 1 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ilse, Rainer 0078 1513-33 9 Schilling, Willi 0051 1605-66
2 Klaiber, Ingo 0106 1769-46 10 Toja, Maciek 0155 1543-4
3 Mayer, Steffen 0088 1861-89 11 Lazarz, Weronika 0154 1502-11
4 Schilling, Andreas 0090 1657-57 12 Nepple, Rolf 0098 1499-74
5 Klaiber, Georg 0152 1714-106 13 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1444-64
6 Hees, Michael 0101 1780-40 14 Schilling, Frank 0044 1453-48
7 Klaiber, Markus 0105 1854-58 15 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1282-71
8 Mauch, Armin 0010 1674-71 16 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1272-9

nach oben