Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2

1 Lörch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1819-63) Punkte: 6.0
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-123 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1) +:-
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-172 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-149 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wallisch, Christoph (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-51 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Siegel, Josef; (DWZ: 1800-60) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-99 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1) +:-
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Pfister, Robert (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1632-82) Punkte: 5.0
3 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-144 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-121 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1) +:-
3 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-158 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Haufe, Pascal (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kanz, Karsten (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-49 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1762-75) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-56 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1) +:-
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1532-31) Punkte: 2.0
4 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-89 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-108 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1) +:-
5 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Pfister, Johannes (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-73 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
6 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1406-53) Punkte: 3.5
5 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-79 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-72 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1) +:-
6 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Pfister, Thomas (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-88 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1382-48) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hauser, Stefan (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1) +:-
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-98 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
8 Bach, Patrick; (DWZ: 1641-31) Punkte: 5.0
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1433-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1) +:-
8 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Dech, Oliver (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Glaser, Walter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-62 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
9 Plath, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1427-35) Punkte: 3.5
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1260-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-139 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kawetzki, Ingo (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
10 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1362-15) Punkte: 1.0
7 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1799-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Mierse, Frank (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1363-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Deh, Alfred; (DWZ: 1326-52) Punkte:
12 Gulde, Achim; (DWZ: 1417-37) Punkte:
13 Binder, Adolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Schell, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Wagner, Katharina; (DWZ: 1353-28) Punkte:
16 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1448-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1310-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1782-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2