Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 1

1 Kufleitner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1862-53) Punkte: 3.0
1 Lukács, Jozséf (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-123 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-63 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Fichter, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2263-91 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Edgar; (DWZ: 1762-41) Punkte: 3.0
2 Pfister, Robert (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1801-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-97 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-149 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schatz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1721-75) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fichter, Michael (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-172 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-84 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Wisbauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1769-56) Punkte: 6.5
3 Kanz, Karsten (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-144 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Gröger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1558-27) Punkte: 2.5
4 Pfister, Johannes (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-108 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Haufe, Pascal (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1506-42) Punkte: 4.5
5 Pfister, Thomas (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-88 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-79 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Dech, Oliver (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1493-67) Punkte: 3.0
6 Gröning, Hermann (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-81 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
7 Kawetzki, Ingo (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Ergenc, Cem; (DWZ: 1470-55) Punkte: 3.5
7 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1468-77 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Juriatti, Eric; (DWZ: 1799-30) Punkte: 2.5
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1260-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
10 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1637-44) Punkte: 3.0
8 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1383-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1489-42) Punkte: 1.0
7 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1276-34) Punkte:
13 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1334-59) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1200-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
14 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1310-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1223-110 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Schmelzle, Kai; (DWZ: 1156-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1355-24) Punkte: 0.5
8 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9