Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1

1 Fichter, Fabian; (DWZ: 2263-91) Punkte: 5.5
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-123 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Ilse, Rainer (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1513-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-172 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin; (DWZ: 1891-192) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kanz, Karsten (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-49 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1801-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Braun, Rainer; (DWZ: 2004-97) Punkte: 6.5
1 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Pfister, Johannes (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-73 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-99 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-121 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-158 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Fichter, Michael; (DWZ: 1889-59) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Gaus, Frank; (DWZ: 1866-62) Punkte: 4.0
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-149 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Pfister, Thomas (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-88 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-144 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-119 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Haufe, Pascal (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Roth, Heiko; (DWZ: 1634-41) Punkte: 0.5
5 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-108 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kaltenbach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1419-30) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-72 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Fix, Eugen; (DWZ: 1496-88) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dech, Oliver (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Kaltenbach, Volker; (DWZ: 1200-27) Punkte: 2.5
5 Mierse, Frank (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1363-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Glaser, Walter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1334-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
10 Wistuba, Martin; (DWZ: 1551-12) Punkte:
11 Letang, Andreas; (DWZ: 1445-49) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kessler, Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Daut, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1302-36) Punkte: 3.0
7 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1260-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Haufe, Torben (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Zey, Torsten; (DWZ: 1455-63) Punkte: 1.5
6 Conrad, Simon (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1376-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1444-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1413-86 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Efthymiou, Jonas; (DWZ: 1415-21) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hartmann, Peter (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1516-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1680-93 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1469-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Graf, Julian; (DWZ: 1463-26) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bihler, Helmut (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1591-79 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Schuler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1791-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mayer, Alois (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1196-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2