> Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2

1 Kaufmann, Gunther; (DWZ: 1787-164) Punkte: 4.5
1 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-96 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Lukács, Jozséf (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1831-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Fichter, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2238-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Ilse, Rainer (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1513-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1904-49) Punkte: 2.5
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-143 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Pfister, Robert (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-188 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bengsch, Norbert; (DWZ: 1585-148) Punkte: 2.0
3 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-97 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-95 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-86 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bedeschi, Alessandro; (DWZ: 1673-49) Punkte: 3.5
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kanz, Karsten (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Keim, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1643-50) Punkte: 4.0
4 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Dech, Oliver (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Pfister, Johannes (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-141 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1698-105 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Mumper, Julian; (DWZ: 1688-30) Punkte: 5.0
5 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kawetzki, Ingo (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Pfister, Thomas (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-86 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1550-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-71 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Margrandner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1585-79) Punkte: 5.5
6 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Conrad, Simon (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1376-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-88 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1201-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Topic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1678-52) Punkte: 3.0
7 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1343-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1284-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1502-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
9 Seifritz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1604-9) Punkte: 2.0
7 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-69 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Hartmann, Peter (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1482-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1544-136 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Thiel, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1420-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1465-91 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1639-29 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Schoch, Martin; (DWZ: 1483-43) Punkte:
12 Schwalm, Lothar; (DWZ: 1423-83) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1475-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1399-58) Punkte: 1.5
8 Will, Karoline (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1162-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Nedic, Marijan; (DWZ: 1451-92) Punkte: 1.0
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Gulde, Matthias (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1493-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Keller, Hans; (DWZ: 1396-90) Punkte:
16 Görlitzer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1320-106) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1343-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3