> Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 1

1 Pfriender, Harry; (DWZ: 1710-96) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-168 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Lukács, Jozséf (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Fichter, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2268-88 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Vogler, Armin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1950-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-146 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wallisch, Christoph (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-55 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-95 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Haufe, Pascal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Pfister, Robert (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1633-80 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Messner, Werner; (DWZ: 1745-75) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1673-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Pfister, Johannes (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-141 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Roth, Heiko (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Mayer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1613-79) Punkte: 5.0
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-106 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-88 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-64 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Petroschka, Bernd; (DWZ: 1729-84) Punkte: 3.5
5 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kessler, Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1395-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Welte, Martin; (DWZ: 1619-54) Punkte: 3.0
6 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Hauser, Stefan (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-21 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-137 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1305-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Katholnig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1539-70) Punkte: 5.0
7 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Dech, Oliver (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1343-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1162-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1344-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1201-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Haufe, Torben; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
7 Mierse, Frank (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1284-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Schnell, Franz; (DWZ: 1669-164) Punkte: 0.5
7 Toja, Maciek (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Schrade, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1643-178) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kittel, Daniel (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1208-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Munz, Erich; (DWZ: 1418-92) Punkte: 1.0
8 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1454-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Rummler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1582-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1243-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Haas, Walter; (DWZ: 1612-36) Punkte:
15 Winz, Siegfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mayer, Alois (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1212-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Ax, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte: