Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Winterlingen 1

1 Bregenzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1654-71) Punkte: 2.5
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-97 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-172 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lukács, Jozséf (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-123 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Rutz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1907-149) Punkte: 5.5
2 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Wallisch, Christoph (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1801-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-63 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Klaus, Michael; (DWZ: 1728-84) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-158 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Haufe, Pascal (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-75 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rutz, Marco; (DWZ: 1752-55) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-108 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kanz, Karsten (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-144 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-119 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Kissling, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1802-90) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-72 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Pfister, Johannes (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Dech, Oliver; (DWZ: 1598-41) Punkte: 3.0
4 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-79 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Kawetzki, Ingo; (DWZ: 1438-32) Punkte: 1.5
6 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-32 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Pfister, Thomas (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-88 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Mierse, Frank; (DWZ: 1363-63) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1200-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Haufe, Torben (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Kawetzki, Uwe; (DWZ: 1693-48) Punkte:
10 Pfeiffer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1782-85) Punkte: 1.5
8 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Conrad, Simon; (DWZ: 1376-65) Punkte: 1.5
6 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1455-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Emele, Robert (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1462-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Hartmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1516-18) Punkte: 1.5
7 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1415-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1433-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Bihler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1359-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1463-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1680-93 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Alisada, Moktar; (DWZ: 951-4) Punkte:
15 Kittel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1164-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1518-183 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1468-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
16 Hable, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-