Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Burladingen 1

1 Lukács, Jozséf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-172 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-123 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Wallisch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1864-51) Punkte: 4.5
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-149 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1801-93 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-63 ) +:- 6.0 aus 9
3 Pfister, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Haufe, Pascal (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-121 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-60 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Kanz, Karsten; (DWZ: 1630-49) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-192 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-82 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
5 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1637-73) Punkte: 3.0
4 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-97 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-108 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-144 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-31 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Pfister, Thomas; (DWZ: 1666-88) Punkte: 5.0
5 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-62 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
5 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-32 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kawetzki, Ingo (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-72 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
7 Gröning, Hermann; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-67 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1552-98) Punkte: 5.0
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Mierse, Frank (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1363-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-48 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
9 Eisele, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Emele, Robert; (DWZ: 1462-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Conrad, Simon (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1376-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Glaser, Walter; (DWZ: 1347-62) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1200-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1433-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-31 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
12 Kessler, Josef; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Letang, Andreas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1445-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-85 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
13 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
8 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1637-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Kittel, Daniel (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1164-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1420-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1260-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-35 ) +:- 3.5 aus 6
14 Mayer, Alois; (DWZ: 1196-73) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1791-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Will, Karoline; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1383-60 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
16 Fankhauser, Ferdinand; (DWZ: -) Punkte: