Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Oberndorf 1

1 Friedrich, Gerd; (DWZ: 1935-123) Punkte: 5.0
1 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-63 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Fichter, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2263-91 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-172 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Lukács, Jozséf (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Hoelsch, Rainer; (DWZ: 1801-93) Punkte: 5.5
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-192 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-149 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wallisch, Christoph (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-51 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael; (DWZ: 1790-99) Punkte: 5.5
2 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-97 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-158 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Haufe, Pascal (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kanz, Karsten (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-121 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Lippert, Roland; (DWZ: 1701-144) Punkte: 6.5
3 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Pfister, Johannes (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-108 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-48 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Glage, Roland; (DWZ: 1621-89) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-31 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Pfister, Thomas (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-88 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-72 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lind, Roland; (DWZ: 1697-79) Punkte: 6.0
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Dech, Oliver (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-98 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hauser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1334-21) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-55 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 Backmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1168-8) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1200-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1526-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Mierse, Frank (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1363-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Glaser, Walter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1433-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-139 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
9 Jochimsen, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1714-56) Punkte:
10 Backmann, Florin; (DWZ: 1260-6) Punkte: 1.5
8 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1799-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SF Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1263-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1559-101 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Burkart, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: