A-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Möhringen 1 — VKZ: C0215

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Massong, Rudolf 0011 1635-38 9 Schmitt, Peter 0164 1352-32
2 Klaus, Eduard 0002 1442-121 10 Lucyk, Wasyl 0154 1168-9
3 Eppel, Werner 0162 1312-164 11 Klingenstein, Thomas 0115 1254-16
4 Neumayer, Lorenz 0016 1515-73 12 Kramer, Walter 0056 1235-50
5 Bartsch, Thomas 0151 1383-26 13 Staiger, Volker 0061 1266-63
6 Najdov, Ivan 0159 1598-6 14 Bell, Karl-Josef 0017 1326-58
7 Steiner, Raphael 0161 1766-10 15 Göddertz, Marius 0156
8 Dalmann, Rudolf 0146 1247-60 16 Kopp, Marco 0157

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Geislingen 2 — VKZ: C0205

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Juriatti, Eric 0088 1799-30 9 Schmelzle, Kai 0107 1156-22
2 Schlaich, Tobias 0027 1536-53 10 Schlaich, Christoph 0078 1355-24
3 Sutina, Robert 0055 1637-44 11 Holweger, Lars 0101 1029-18
4 Wettki, Peter 0086 1334-59 12 Renner, Martin 0007 1267-73
5 Jenter, Carolin 0075 1310-45 13 Zahner, Karin 0026 1232-54
6 Gulde, Matthias 0024 1489-42 14 Schuster, Georg 0034 1066-37
7 Schlaich, Markus 0040 1276-34 15
8 Hauser, Stefan 0002 1308-35 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Nusplingen 2 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nepple, Rolf 0098 1468-77 9 Schneemilch, Kai 0141 1071-7
2 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1444-64 10 Nüsseler, Peter 0120 1337-23
3 Schilling, Frank 0044 1420-49 11 Karle, Sam 0160 1607-18
4 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1263-74 12 Klaiber, Alexander 0119 1197-16
5 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1288-10 13 Huber, Josef 0011 1033-67
6 Quarleiter, Alice 0145 1255-22 14 Wäschle, Lennart 0157 982-6
7 Ritter, Manfred 0147 1078-7 15 Eppler, Frank 0139 810-8
8 Veeser, Alfons 0076 1340-42 16 Hager, Christoph 0138 960-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Turm Albstadt 3 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharlach, Susanne 0272 1537-41 9 Kraut, Rainer 0295 1228-6
2 Appenzeller, Markus 0178 1520-39 10 Maltese, Maurice 0289
3 Maltese, Michael 0288 11 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14
4 Boschanski, Jürgen 0054 1388-51 12 Adelmann, Edwin 0301 1295-8
5 Heiberger, Nikolaus 0171 1310-23 13 Raiser, Klaus 0271 1046-11
6 Maier, Edgar 0241 1226-20 14 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia 0305 1039-8
7 Hovhannisyan, Edik 0285 15 Krabel, Daniel 0302
8 Voelter, Arne 0297 1276-22 16 Del Grande, Fabio 0312 777-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Schömberg 1 — VKZ: C0237

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Thomas 0020 1967-209 9 Riedlinger, Ulli 0030 1441-90
2 Müller, Norbert 0018 10 Gruber, Jan 0086 1126-55
3 Feist, Hans 0068 1501-90 11 Scherer, Michael 0092 1258-25
4 Müller, Annette 0039 1595-105 12 Seeburger, Werner 0033 1198-126
5 Buehl, Wolfgang 0002 1524-46 13 Wenzel, Juergen 0021 1200-46
6 Lenischenko, Stefan 0069 1499-32 14 Mueller, Franz 0016 1221-106
7 Schynowski, Ralf 0029 1321-46 15 Bruckner, Lucia 0038 1208-59
8 Wuhrer, Patrick 0058 1289-45 16 Haug, Fabio 0121

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Balingen 4 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hermann, Felix 0237 1599-47 9 Martin, Hagen 1019 1447-27
2 Ilitsch, Marc 0256 1334-39 10 Ott, David 1027 1160-17
3 Dieringer, Monja 1041 1339-35 11 Kraus, Gustav 0186 1433-66
4 Keller, Anika 1120 1484-50 12 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1383-82
5 Galik, Dominik 0208 1292-34 13 Holderied, Marc Oliver 1014 1423-23
6 Urbat, David 1025 1415-26 14 Jenter, Thomas 1107 1197-15
7 Galik, Chris 0197 1351-24 15 Bohn, Rainer 1006 1284-20
8 Eichele, Erik 0198 1371-47 16 Herter, Fabian 1042 1235-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baumann, Volker 0032 1503-41 9 Lay, Frank 0172 1500-38
2 Bueble, Joschua 0224 1911-63 10 Bruckner, Ruediger 0028 1531-48
3 Binder, Egon 0240 1655-19 11 Müller, Gregor 0056 1503-57
4 Wörz, Holger 0151 1502-48 12 Maute, Marcel 0235 1354-17
5 Petrov, Ivaylo 0234 1542-14 13 Narr, Sven 0194
6 Müller, Kai 0182 1698-38 14 Bauer, Frederic 0256
7 Merz, Thomas 0035 1548-43 15 Grespan, Keanu 0225 1304-14
8 Narr, Armin 0038 1574-45 16

nach oben