A-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 2

1 Juriatti, Eric; (DWZ: 1772-29) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Massong, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-208 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hermann, Felix (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1599-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schlaich, Tobias; (DWZ: 1536-53) Punkte: 0.0
2 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1610-43) Punkte: 4.0
2 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1456-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1381-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Norbert (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1372-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1322-57) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-163 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1457-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1305-43) Punkte: 1.5
4 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1282-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1489-42) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-31 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
7 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1291-33) Punkte: 1.0
6 Najdov, Ivan (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Hauser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1308-35) Punkte: 0.5
5 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1272-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Schmelzle, Kai; (DWZ: 1103-21) Punkte: 0.5
5 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1298-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1336-22) Punkte: 2.0
6 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1179-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 994-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Scherer, Michael (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1258-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Holweger, Lars; (DWZ: 1088-17) Punkte: 2.0
7 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 (SG Turm Albstadt 3) +:-
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1222-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Renner, Martin; (DWZ: 1245-71) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1491-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1520-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Zahner, Karin; (DWZ: 1126-52) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ott, David (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1129-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Schuster, Georg; (DWZ: 1089-36) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1394-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4