A-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schömberg 1

1 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1994-206) Punkte: 5.0
1 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1882-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1456-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-74 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Norbert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
2 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1381-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-33 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-163 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-48 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Feist, Hans; (DWZ: 1457-89) Punkte: 2.0
3 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1431-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1334-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1282-71 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Annette; (DWZ: 1583-104) Punkte: 3.5
3 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1272-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Buehl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1500-45) Punkte: 1.5
4 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Lenischenko, Stefan; (DWZ: 1465-31) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-6 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Ott, David (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1129-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Gulde, Matthias (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-42 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Schynowski, Ralf; (DWZ: 1298-45) Punkte: 2.0
7 Jenter, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1197-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1261-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wuhrer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1289-45) Punkte: 0.5
6 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1399-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1491-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-59 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
9 Riedlinger, Ulli; (DWZ: 1387-89) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1179-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1069-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
10 Gruber, Jan; (DWZ: 1165-54) Punkte: 0.0
7 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1185-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Scherer, Michael; (DWZ: 1258-25) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1336-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Seeburger, Werner; (DWZ: 1222-125) Punkte: 1.5
8 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 994-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1214-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1088-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Wenzel, Juergen; (DWZ: 1176-45) Punkte:
14 Mueller, Franz; (DWZ: 1221-106) Punkte:
15 Bruckner, Lucia; (DWZ: 1208-59) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bell, Karl-Josef (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1362-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
16 Haug, Fabio; (DWZ: -) Punkte: