A-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 4

1 Hermann, Felix; (DWZ: 1599-47) Punkte: 2.5
1 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1456-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Ilitsch, Marc; (DWZ: 1372-38) Punkte: 1.0
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1381-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-163 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Dieringer, Monja; (DWZ: 1329-34) Punkte: 1.0
3 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-72 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Keller, Anika; (DWZ: 1470-48) Punkte: 2.0
3 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-208 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Galik, Dominik; (DWZ: 1363-33) Punkte: 1.5
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Norbert (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Urbat, David; (DWZ: 1431-25) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1457-89 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1179-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Galik, Chris; (DWZ: 1359-23) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schlaich, Markus (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1291-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Eichele, Erik; (DWZ: 1339-45) Punkte: 3.0
4 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1272-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Buehl, Wolfgang (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1214-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
9 Martin, Hagen; (DWZ: 1504-24) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1069-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Bell, Karl-Josef (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1362-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1245-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Ott, David; (DWZ: 1129-16) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Kraus, Gustav; (DWZ: 1434-65) Punkte:
12 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1402-81) Punkte: 1.0
6 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-42 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
13 Holderied, Marc Oliver; (DWZ: 1394-22) Punkte: 3.0
7 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 994-10 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1491-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Schuster, Georg (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1089-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Jenter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1197-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1152-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1298-45 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
15 Bohn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1280-19) Punkte:
16 Herter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1185-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1165-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1528-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2