B-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Balingen 7 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1402-81 9 Stumpfögger, Emmerich 0010 1277-39
2 Kern, Terence 1028 1164-17 10 During, Sebastian 0203 883-21
3 Reichert, Tim 1106 1209-15 11 Stifel, Friedrich 0167 869-26
4 Kern, Lawrence 1029 1207-23 12 Weber, Benjamin 0232 1155-13
5 Gaiser, Fritz 0005 1213-74 13 Riedmüller, Daniel 0235 1100-10
6 Flieg, Martin 0250 964-17 14 Schneider, Julian 1108 1073-1
7 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1232-80 15 Gulde, Cornelia 0202 991-13
8 König, Alexander 1121 1074-9 16 Fink, Marius 1001 897-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Raiber, Stefan 0278 1419-21 9 Chigri, Luai 0300
2 Muresan, Lucian 0293 1012-36 10 Chigri, Rayan 0301
3 Müller, Tobias 0286 1068-15 11 Chigri, Anas 0299
4 Panek, Felix 0298 1461-8 12 Spradau, Benedikt 0268
5 Sulzbacher, Marijana 0287 990-24 13 Spradau, Dominik 0269
6 Häßler, Robin 0297 923-6 14
7 Croener, Jannik 0292 844-5 15
8 Gref, Tobias 0295 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Winterlingen 2 — VKZ: C0235

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann 1021 1786-83 9 Huber, Jan 1007 1076-8
2 Conrad, Simon 1018 1376-65 10
3 Hartmann, Peter 1029 1564-15 11
4 Bihler, Helmut 1004 1344-24 12
5 Alisada, Moktar 1031 951-4 13
6 Kittel, Daniel 0130 1208-45 14
7 Maag, Wolfgang 0004 1287-79 15
8 Hable, Marco 0109 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Rottweil 3 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mrekaj, Anton 1067 1249-9 9 Fuchs, Hermann 0141
2 Parshin, Dmitry 1087 1362-12 10 Weber, Raphael 1062
3 Müller, Thomas 1018 1164-13 11 Yaroshuk, Anton 1064
4 Parshin, Wladimir 1061 1399-25 12 Albrecht, Cornelius 1077
5 Bucher, Michael 0107 1328-48 13 Fast, Artur 1079
6 Balanov, Valerie 1020 1120-12 14 Gross, Eduard 1052
7 Gensler, Thomas 1012 1474-10 15 Zak, Leon 1086
8 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz 0052 1417-38 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pietras, Martin 1018 1281-30 9 Holzer, Matthias 1017
2 Fischer, Werner 1036 1060-7 10 Schwarz, Benedikt 1012 1061-10
3 Haas, Christopher 1014 1188-9 11 Wälde, Tim 1032 1131-10
4 Alnahhal, Ahmad 1043 1395-5 12 Fauck, Tim 1039 880-4
5 Stuber, Paul 1027 1268-16 13 Soballa, David 1010 724-4
6 Haas, Niklas 1013 1021-8 14 Albrecht, Andreas 1044 1164-11
7 Baumer, Tim 1029 1339-11 15 Gall, Konrad 1045 773-3
8 Nürge, Jens 1023 1040-5 16 Hua, Kevin 1046

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zeller, Christian 1019 1100-19 9 Soballa, David 1010 724-4
2 Nürge, Jens 1023 1040-5 10 Saur, Niklas 1025
3 Holzer, Matthias 1017 11 Wecker, Bruno 1007
4 Schwarz, Benedikt 1012 1061-10 12 Letzgus, Lukas 1042
5 Wälde, Tim 1032 1131-10 13 Albrecht, Andreas 1044 1164-11
6 Fauck, Tim 1039 880-4 14 Gall, Konrad 1045 773-3
7 Saur, Ann-Katrin 1024 783-1 15 Hua, Kevin 1046
8 Geisler, Jannik 1030 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Nusplingen 3 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nüsseler, Peter 0120 1275-21 9 Siber, Noah 0143 771-1
2 Karle, Sam 0160 1520-16 10 Hager, Lukas 0158 1009-4
3 Klaiber, Alexander 0119 1152-14 11 Wulfert, Edith 0159 835-4
4 Huber, Josef 0011 1034-65 12
5 Wäschle, Lennart 0157 1022-4 13
6 Eppler, Frank 0139 775-7 14
7 Hager, Christoph 0138 960-4 15
8 Mauch, Luka 0142 1058-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zimmermann, Jakob 0006 1274-47 9 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich 0126
2 Geier, Ingo 0116 1396-43 10 Weber, Simon 0145 722-9
3 Hass, Roman 0141 1622-18 11 Egler, Andre 0140 872-5
4 Tenes, Duran 0138 12 Braun, Robert 0129 736-7
5 Özcelik, Kamil 0119 13 Dinkel, Kevin 0135
6 Seemann, Patrick 0147 1003-3 14 Wolf, Lukas 0136
7 Geier, Anna 0108 939-11 15 Lotwin, Justin 0146
8 Reutter, Philip 0120 16 Hermle, Pascal 0139

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hapke, Lara 1011 1169-73 9 Rentsch, Tina Soraya 1033 924-28
2 Hapke, Marvin 1012 1316-73 10 Karagöz, Tamer 1047
3 Ott, Linda 1025 1044-62 11 Zimmermann, Manuel 1019 954-6
4 Fecker, Aaron 1020 1073-32 12 Azimi, Yeganeh 1030
5 Wotschal, Leon Marcel 1016 933-6 13 Anter, Mohamed Nouraldin 1045
6 Pfeffer, Thorben 1017 1053-8 14 Schoy, Fabian 1046
7 Ehm, Felix 1049 1006-6 15 Ndong, Nicolas Karl 1038
8 Ditz, Timm 1050 929-7 16 Alle, Marc 1039 894-1

nach oben