> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Aufstellungen

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Gerlingen 2 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frowein, Eckart 0145 1755-26 9 Grob, Sascha 0043 1662-52
2 Bulgrin, Uwe 0007 1759-89 10 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1528-71
3 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1635-74 11 Aust, Winfried 0124 1396-78
4 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1638-102 12 Peter, Walter 0192 1366-60
5 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1638-100 13 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1355-52
6 Deiner, Rolf 0125 1639-77 14 Drianis, Anton 1039 1193-20
7 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1502-99 15 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1197-67
8 Krebs, Leopold 0034 1420-90 16 Heilmann, Peter 0182

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1 — VKZ: C0568

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rossow, Wilfried 0007 1723-53 9 Großberger, Thomas 0020
2 Bornschein, Klaus 0013 1783-139 10 Herbst, Karin 0022 1495-133
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf 0003 1500-44 11 Kühnle, Marc 0018 1333-7
4 Schilpp, Volker 0008 12 Molsner, Stefan 0011 1207-6
5 Herbst, Rudolf 0021 1577-196 13 Götz, Thomas 0019 922-13
6 Bohun, Roland 0033 1377-13 14 Bornschein, Rosemarie 0014 987-4
7 Winterkorn, Nikolaus 0010 1356-51 15 Kappler, Roswitha 0023 716-31
8 Udovicic, Mate 0009 1424-29 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1649-177 9 Hartmann, Thomas Roland 0120 1345-20
2 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1644-155 10 Polywka, Peter 0174
3 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1623-48 11 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1683-8
4 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1613-103 12 Brosig, Michael 0207 1382-71
5 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1453-78 13 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1412-24
6 Li, Fangye 0157 14 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1532-18
7 Wang, Ge 0161 1598-16 15 Handel, Günter 0175 1355-27
8 Junesch, Ralf 0152 1482-7 16 Jungbauer, Erich 0054 1187-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Stuttgarter SF 6 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eißmann, Olaf 1089 1613-52 9 Weisensel, Wolfgang 0460 1458-117
2 Romer, Reinhard 1013 1443-24 10 Tsybulevsky, Juri 1090 1362-52
3 Zaytsev, Evgeny 0688 11 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1601-26
4 Haro, Niel 1001 1557-46 12 Nägele, Johannes 1118 1492-9
5 Scheffel, Ioan 1175 1716-5 13
6 Kuzyak, Vadym 1102 1634-34 14
7 Ramezani, Nima 1167 15
8 Magomedov, Ilmijamin 1092 1506-20 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Feuerbach 2 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kraft, Otto 1004 1676-31 9 Berger, Alexander 0008 1633-61
2 Wenninger, Ingo 1062 1786-125 10 Schranz, Patrick 1072 1569-37
3 Haak, Tillmann 0011 11 Bauer, Frank 1060 1526-9
4 Balzer, Manfred 0025 1771-49 12 Pieper, Andreas 0014 1433-36
5 Giraud, Michael 0004 1715-73 13 Nitsche, Heinz 1031 1490-3
6 Kreyer, Steve 1030 1810-13 14 Ritchie, Eric 1076 1306-9
7 Wöhr, Fritz 0023 15 Adam, Stefan 1074 1047-11
8 Jaster, Dirk 1086 1716-24 16 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1170-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SSV Zuffenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0539

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Werner, Stefan 0124 1664-51 9 Pillin, Josef 0175 1529-34
2 Röder, Stefan 0019 1674-66 10 Stecher, Oliver 0105 1258-42
3 Keller, Marcel 0119 1700-48 11 Bertram, Jens 0134 1511-39
4 Schmedemann, Jörg 0087 1657-92 12 Scheidl, Stefan 0063 1468-61
5 Palinkas, Josef 0149 1568-59 13 Müller, Armin 0182 871-6
6 Windecker, Roman 0154 1595-30 14 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar 0186 860-7
7 Momirov, Peter 0148 1494-49 15 Aalimi, Elmira Nil 0191
8 Dolle, Jan 0181 1517-15 16 Schneider, Patrick 0196 1453-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kobald, Jacqueline 1053 1851-85 9 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1768-76
2 Kobald, Matthias 1058 1668-52 10 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten 1113 1660-100
3 Behm, Wilfried 0244 1503-97 11 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1319-14
4 Bingel, Otfried 0035 1532-81 12 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1416-9
5 Dahmen, Jürgen 0300 1565-97 13 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1500-53
6 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1516-22 14 Mutschelknaus, Yves 0047 1415-44
7 Liu, Sijia Anna 1151 1793-73 15 Pachura, Dieter 0177 1307-35
8 Liu, Jie 1160 1333-20 16 Kobald, Pierre 1059 1215-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSF Ditzingen 2 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nimoni, Fetah 1050 1936-7 9 Reinhold, Dirk 1001
2 Kulzer, Helmut 1004 1745-56 10 Lind, Stephan 0059 1739-98
3 Schmid, Bernd 0024 1788-104 11 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1369-21
4 Giebler, Kai 1027 1845-93 12 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1447-83
5 Wenzel, Ulrich 1016 1721-87 13 Schubert, Otto 0029
6 Krier, Oliver 0129 1681-66 14 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1380-69
7 Michna, Marcus 0095 1667-151 15 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1496-49
8 Stegmiller, Dennis 1045 1497-45 16 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1416-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Heumaden 1 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Munk, Werner 0043 1742-34 9 Hahn, Eva Katharina 1015 1308-53
2 Fröschle, Marius 0004 1839-56 10 Herr, Dominik 0008 1284-36
3 Maerker, Markus 0016 1634-45 11 Schmidt, Philip 0085 984-9
4 Fröschle, Tobias 0005 1611-75 12 Munk, Michael 1031 1320-16
5 Schröck, Holger 0035 1456-79 13 Munk, Stefan 1030 1176-10
6 Fröschle, Luzie 1019 1522-82 14 Megner, Paul 0083 889-8
7 Cihan, Talip 0036 1473-46 15 Mock, Robin 1033
8 Schelkle, Günter 0034 1375-39 16 Mock, Fabian 1034

nach oben