Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2

1 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1659-180) Punkte: 1.5
1 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Frowein, Eckart (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1705-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1843-128 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1667-161) Punkte: 3.5
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-106 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-143 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1644-49) Punkte:
4 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1611-106) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-95 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-97 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Romer, Reinhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1450-80) Punkte: 3.5
4 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-89 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-108 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schilpp, Volker (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Li, Fangye; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Wang, Ge; (DWZ: 1598-17) Punkte: 3.0
5 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-102 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-203 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Zaytsev, Evgeny (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Junesch, Ralf; (DWZ: 1470-8) Punkte: 3.0
6 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-155 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
6 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1511-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Hartmann, Thomas Roland; (DWZ: 1345-20) Punkte: 1.0
7 Dolle, Jan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1364-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Tsybulevsky, Juri (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1362-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
10 Polywka, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Blersch, Jonas; (DWZ: 1689-9) Punkte: 2.5
7 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Reinhold, Dirk (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Brosig, Michael; (DWZ: 1369-74) Punkte: 1.5
8 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1761-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Abdelwahed, Makuan; (DWZ: 1361-25) Punkte: 1.5
7 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
14 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1584-19) Punkte: 2.0
8 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1391-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 963-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
15 Handel, Günter; (DWZ: 1419-28) Punkte:
16 Jungbauer, Erich; (DWZ: 1220-70) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1591-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7