> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 2

1 Werner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1664-51) Punkte: 4.5
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Romer, Reinhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Frowein, Eckart (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Röder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1674-66) Punkte: 3.5
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-154 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-125 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-104 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Keller, Marcel; (DWZ: 1700-48) Punkte: 3.0
3 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-93 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schmedemann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1659-91) Punkte: 4.0
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1623-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Palinkas, Josef; (DWZ: 1568-59) Punkte: 3.0
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ramezani, Nima (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Schilpp, Volker (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
6 Windecker, Roman; (DWZ: 1595-30) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1458-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Reinhold, Dirk (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1769-68 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-194 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Momirov, Peter; (DWZ: 1494-49) Punkte: 2.5
6 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1601-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-99 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-13 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
8 Dolle, Jan; (DWZ: 1517-15) Punkte: 4.5
7 Hartmann, Thomas Roland (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1345-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1320-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1380-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-51 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
9 Pillin, Josef; (DWZ: 1529-34) Punkte: 4.0
8 Polywka, Peter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Molsner, Stefan (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1207-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Stecher, Oliver; (DWZ: 1258-42) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nägele, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1492-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Bertram, Jens; (DWZ: 1511-39) Punkte:
12 Scheidl, Stefan; (DWZ: 1468-61) Punkte:
13 Müller, Armin; (DWZ: 871-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 (Stuttgarter SF 6) +:-
14 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar; (DWZ: 860-7) Punkte:
15 Aalimi, Elmira Nil; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Schneider, Patrick; (DWZ: 1453-1) Punkte: