> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Ditzingen 2

1 Nimoni, Fetah; (DWZ: 1936-7) Punkte: 0.0
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kulzer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1745-56) Punkte: 4.5
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-125 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Frowein, Eckart (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmid, Bernd; (DWZ: 1788-104) Punkte: 5.0
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-139 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-155 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Romer, Reinhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Giebler, Kai; (DWZ: 1845-93) Punkte: 4.5
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Zaytsev, Evgeny (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Marcel (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-48 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wenzel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1721-87) Punkte: 3.5
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-13 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-75 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Krier, Oliver; (DWZ: 1681-66) Punkte: 4.5
4 Schilpp, Volker (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-5 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Michna, Marcus; (DWZ: 1667-151) Punkte: 6.5
5 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-196 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kuzyak, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-34 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Stegmiller, Dennis; (DWZ: 1497-45) Punkte: 4.0
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-51 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Hartmann, Thomas Roland (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1345-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1320-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Reinhold, Dirk; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
8 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1683-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1500-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-99 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Lind, Stephan; (DWZ: 1739-98) Punkte: 2.0
7 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1176-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Feledi, Thomas; (DWZ: 1369-21) Punkte:
12 Kuhn, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1447-83) Punkte: 1.0
8 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1495-133 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1458-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Schubert, Otto; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Bitzel, Hubert; (DWZ: 1380-69) Punkte: 1.5
7 Tsybulevsky, Juri (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1362-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Dolle, Jan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
15 Sprenger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1496-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
16 Wyrich, Stephan; (DWZ: 1416-39) Punkte: