Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47 9 Lozajic, Marko 0403
2 Claus, Thomas 0367 1991-95 10 Keller, Joachim 0364 1774-169
3 Wendler, Werner 0296 1918-133 11 Thelen, Ralf 0238 1822-57
4 Wendler, David 0298 2265-121 12 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel 0402 1950-45
5 Zwick, Hubert 0398 1977-92 13 Jetschke, Reiner 0399 1672-71
6 Alber, Alexander 0253 1887-53 14 Köller, Bernd 0294 1671-72
7 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1925-103 15 Köller, Horst 0342 1599-91
8 Manderla, Joachim 0208 1900-64 16 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1916-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 — VKZ: C0338

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Asch, Barbara 0147 9 Hornig, Clemens 0091 1856-66
2 Hagemann, Tim 0088 2129-67 10 Dobler, Steffen 0134 1829-17
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter 0142 1910-87 11 Fritz, Andreas 0145 1807-56
4 Schäfer, Thomas 0146 12 Staiger, Roland 0114 1717-44
5 Schönwälder, Bernd 0112 1945-85 13 Eisele, Martin 0082 1649-50
6 Bäuerle, Frank 0071 1964-77 14 Nagel, Armin 0143 1419-51
7 Langer, Timo 0094 1824-49 15
8 Berner, Jürgen 0073 1924-57 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mrdja, Branislav 0129 9 Dörfler, Christian 0125 1681-47
2 Scholl, Martin 0118 1998-149 10 Albrecht, Herbert 0023 1755-128
3 Röscheisen, Markus 0103 1930-80 11 Göltenboth, Lars 0147 1559-85
4 Richter, Nils 0107 2267-85 12 Beck, Harald 0039 1669-50
5 Blank, David 0089 1831-73 13 Kraft, Eckhard 0010 1472-113
6 Rupp, Michael 0134 14 Petersen, Bjarne 0124
7 Sonnleitner, Ernst 0083 1931-94 15 Tsagkas, Ilias 0138 1903-30
8 Kozina, Vinko 0051 1785-87 16 Häussler, Hans 0060 1375-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Englmeier, Heinz 0003 2128-105 9 Blum, Harald 0196 1794-51
2 Kunert, Günter 0169 2039-55 10 Ahmeti, Luan 1024
3 Scharrer, Udo 0174 1944-85 11 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1709-29
4 Kiefer, Andreas 0166 1947-46 12 Hempel, Bernd 0162
5 Ramin, Michael 0087 1933-94 13 Fuchs, Jochen 1033 1699-39
6 Schulz, Jens Peter 0175 1806-71 14 Speicher, Franz 1020 1836-154
7 Schreiber, Hans 0148 1764-64 15 von Olnhausen, Gerd 0200 1624-44
8 Albruschat, Jan 1019 1821-46 16 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1469-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Urach 1 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kracke, Moritz 0222 2075-100 9 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1700-33
2 Frey, Werner 0007 1940-110 10 Weber, Klaus 0037 1712-70
3 Gnirk, Torsten 0219 1947-101 11 Selcuk, Yigit 0243 1826-11
4 Ostertag, Stephan 0223 1759-135 12 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1481-94
5 Molnar, Stefan 0022 1758-54 13 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1531-86
6 Krier, Johannes 0213 1814-58 14 Polivka, Guenter 0170 1639-32
7 Vöhringer, Robin 0241 1764-64 15 Grad, Valentin 1018 1553-17
8 Klett, Thomas 1012 1726-126 16 Hail, Daniel 0237

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jaeschke, Armin 0201 2058-95 9 Eilers, Wolfgang 0227 1806-44
2 Göppinger, Christian 0189 1931-24 10 Wepfer, Bernd 0194 1869-61
3 Häußler, Daniel 0169 2044-67 11 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1755-81
4 Baumstark, Thomas 0297 12 Birmelin, Johann 0114 1683-70
5 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1997-49 13 Jenewein, Werner 0185 1700-87
6 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1670-68 14 Kilinc, Can 0257 1972-69
7 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1586-113 15 Meurisch, Günter 0020 1657-70
8 Nguyen Van, Lam 0319 1829-59 16 Steinmacher, Ekkehard 0236 1874-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Schönbuch 1 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bachler, Reinhard 0093 9 Blahut, Klaus 0106 1724-43
2 Eichling, Hans Martin 0104 1922-67 10 Lingenfelder, Artur 0155 1558-53
3 Jurasin, Marin 0105 11 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1649-10
4 Birkner, Mattias 0091 1872-46 12 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1575-78
5 Lingenfelder, Christoph 0107 1947-32 13 Stein, Joachim 0011 1537-69
6 Kramer, Wolfgang 0029 1929-102 14 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1092-71
7 Abel, Wolfgang 0092 1758-75 15 Strauch, Viktor 0154 1304-7
8 Hamm, Julian 0146 1708-19 16 Küster, Gernot 0058 1205-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Pfullingen 2 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1982-100 9 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1676-40
2 Sand, Rolf 0534 1864-219 10 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1669-62
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1902-97 11 Sand, Rosemarie 0535 1700-129
4 Blöck, Detlef 0484 12 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1656-27
5 Schubert, Martin 0463 1914-93 13 Jooß, Achim 0271 1546-93
6 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1871-39 14 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1549-59
7 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1838-71 15 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1537-27
8 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1793-115 16 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1663-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Deizisau 2 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru 1080 2335-59 9 Noppes, Marina 1041 1838-36
2 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2185-44 10 Winkler, Tim 0112 1936-95
3 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2251-73 11 Herrmann, Dietmar 1116 1849-98
4 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2116-114 12 Weber, Rainer 1070
5 Gustain, Marc 0058 2151-140 13 Gustain, Eric 1056 1807-74
6 Brenner, Markus 0027 2038-86 14 Früchel, Marcel 0136 1837-93
7 Gheng, Simona 1089 2046-156 15 Lohr, Bodo 0076 1755-72
8 Klaric, Zoran 0143 2023-98 16 Noppes, Sven 0057 1564-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2101-240 9 Moersch, Mathias 0128 1914-64
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2036-166 10 Tönnies, Michael 0147 1843-37
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 1992-113 11 Meyer, Armin 0075
4 Guski, Dietmar 0022 2014-137 12 Bajer, Renato 0091 1795-110
5 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1922-204 13 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1805-83
6 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 1978-97 14 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1714-158
7 Häußler, Frank 0123 1945-161 15 Haist, Andreas 0136 1594-77
8 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1801-45 16 Berger, Rolf 0015

nach oben