> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Mrdja, Branislav; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2228-71 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-130 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 2005-144) Punkte: 4.5
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-230 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 1975-77) Punkte: 4.0
2 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-214 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Richter, Nils; (DWZ: 2219-75) Punkte: 4.0
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2136-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1944-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-107 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-133 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1846-70) Punkte: 5.5
4 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2030-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Alber, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-133 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Rupp, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1828-91) Punkte: 4.5
5 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-154 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-100 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1857-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-199 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-109 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Lingenfelder, Artur (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kozina, Vinko; (DWZ: 1822-86) Punkte: 3.0
6 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1839-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Lozajic, Marko (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2145-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1836-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1646-45) Punkte: 3.5
7 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1884-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-157 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1814-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1533-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1674-122) Punkte: 1.0
8 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1764-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1263-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1525-82) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-126 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1650-49) Punkte:
13 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1449-110) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1882-73 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Petersen, Bjarne; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1838-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Thelen, Ralf (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1390-62) Punkte: