Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwilk, Michael 1025 1948-62 9 Roccasalvo, Giuseppe 0054 1804-40
2 Stohrer, Matthias 0064 1916-46 10 Elsner, Heiko 1039 1796-59
3 Porzer, Thomas 0047 1837-100 11 Raspopov, Ruslan 1109
4 Paschitta, Frank 0088 1777-64 12 Ilchen, Holger 0126 1544-37
5 Plutecki, Philipp 0138 1817-38 13 Kreuzer, Wolfgang 0096 1611-39
6 Keller, Gert 0056 1770-54 14 Hoß, Manfred 0134 1515-39
7 Fendel, Harald 1082 1818-22 15 Wittwar, Dominik 0115 1636-58
8 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1770-40 16 Waedt, Mathias 0063 1336-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ganter, Thomas 0006 1962-63 9 Schäfer, Tim 1018 1796-14
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang 0005 1908-62 10 Kälberer, Tom 1015 1931-18
3 Schneider, Frank 1027 11 Traier, Tobias 0050 1737-53
4 Melcher, Wolfgang 0042 2043-80 12 Bigalke, Moritz 1016 1739-61
5 Fronmüller, Frieder 0040 1786-59 13 Wirth, Kai-Hagen 0058 1619-47
6 Keuper, Volker 0082 1710-58 14 Kheder Hassan, Fares 1043 1658-24
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei 1052 1779-7 15 Cramer, Marco 1023 1442-7
8 Fridman, Anatoli 0135 1789-21 16 Richter, Reinhold 0020 1507-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Geislingen 1 — VKZ: C0325

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin 0093 1945-50 9 Bayer, Siegfried 0940 1587-35
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian 0083 1900-39 10 Köder, Adolf 0065 1524-39
3 Heinrich, Alexander 0945 1980-84 11 Richter, Wolfgang 0037 1462-32
4 Thaut, Michael 0079 1820-34 12 Bittner, Horst 0039
5 Fleischer, Birgit 0090 1762-69 13 Dolze, Finn 0947 1048-4
6 Kohn, Uwe 0076 1778-35 14
7 Ströhle, Holger 0095 1783-36 15
8 Neuwirth, Erich 0021 1610-43 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kepp, Eduard 0130 1966-109 9 Genctürk, Ersan 0093 1867-27
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten 0103 10 Cöllen, Björn 0173 1775-54
3 Schmülling, Andreas 0223 1797-26 11 Kepp, Otto 0074 1650-126
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand 0238 1732-48 12 Kehrer, Maximilian 0202 1630-41
5 Natterer, Philipp 0140 1808-58 13 Flock, Adam 0022 1367-113
6 Rapp, Günter 0003 1692-112 14 Heidenreich, Tobias 0239 1459-25
7 Matzeit, Meinhard 0147 1661-49 15 Bauer, Hans-Peter 0005 1333-48
8 Sommer, Norbert 0189 1597-64 16 Zalokar, Igor 0245 1342-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Ebersbach 2 — VKZ: C0322

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Karacic, Nikola 0141 1770-57 9 Höflinger, Klaus 0046 1766-65
2 Bucher, Uwe 0053 1683-63 10 Finster, Uwe 0082
3 Mehrer, Bernhard 0073 11 Wurmbauer, Nils 0138 1817-56
4 Beuckert, Frank 0077 1748-37 12 Maier, Martin 0117 917-6
5 Häberle, Theodor 0146 1714-23 13 Roosz, Manuel 0135 921-11
6 Zöller, Manuel 0108 1506-21 14 Paßlick, Timon 0129
7 Breitkopf, Wolfgang 0078 1580-28 15 Paßlick, Lorenz 0137
8 Leutz, Hans 0087 1780-97 16 Schulz, Franz 0084 1406-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Deizisau 3 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winkler, Tim 0112 1936-95 9 Jasiqi, Musa 0101 1563-39
2 Herrmann, Dietmar 1116 1848-98 10 Berner, Ralph 0055 1514-76
3 Gustain, Eric 1056 1808-73 11 Grathwohl, Philipp 0079
4 Früchel, Marcel 0136 1840-92 12 Locher, Bernd 1049 1387-15
5 Lohr, Bodo 0076 1755-72 13 Samp, Werner 0012 1333-55
6 Bünz, Thilo 0134 1648-60 14 Locher, Lena-Sophie 1050 1170-18
7 Noppes, Sven 0057 1577-91 15 Früchel, Thomas 1001 1016-59
8 Langhammer, Benjamin 0077 1584-58 16 Schawjinski, Steffen 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Göppingen 2 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zeller, Elisa 0232 1888-123 9 Genctürk, Ersan 0093 1867-27
2 Dilthey, Lennart 0165 1796-60 10 Cöllen, Björn 0173 1775-54
3 Cöllen, Florian 0172 1925-79 11 Weber, Tom 0171 1682-81
4 Zeller, Lukas 0164 1756-82 12 Kuhn, Erhard 0175 1428-39
5 Sommer, Konstantin 0188 1967-78 13 Injac, Wladimir 0109 1317-79
6 Cöllen, Eike 0174 2020-65 14 Müller, Leo 0159 1364-43
7 Hupfer, Garlef 0228 1737-68 15 Mosthaf, Dieter 0150 1476-68
8 Sawatzki, Micha 0156 1870-36 16 May, Luis 0210

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Nabern 1 — VKZ: C0310

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogel, Martin 0138 2096-60 9 Schutte, Christoph 0178
2 Falow, Horst 0136 10 Köhler, Thomas 0237 1479-69
3 Tran, Minh Cuong 0129 1865-53 11 Mühleck, Nico 0113
4 Keller, Alfred 0013 1814-72 12 Kessler, Dieter 0159 1313-40
5 Keller, Günter 0014 1796-90 13 Koch, Bernd 0078 1273-53
6 Moll, Karl 0021 1746-51 14 Kandler, Christoph 0188 1500-27
7 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz 0109 1546-71 15 Stiefelmeyer, Michael 0162 1712-42
8 Schulz, Dietmar 0022 16 Benk, Jochem 0171 1639-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Wernau 1 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Naumann, Axel 0129 2183-52 9 Petkof, Wilhelm 0071 1634-39
2 Haas, Wilhelm 0144 2085-56 10 Yildiz, Cahit 0063 1689-50
3 Stein, Carsten 0056 1871-89 11 Domingos, Antonio 0147 1540-45
4 Stegmüller, Hagen 0030 1981-47 12 Späth, Michael 0023 1463-40
5 Wiesner, Frank 0146 1774-59 13 Pietrek, Gerhard 0008 1528-135
6 Yildiz, Serkan 0061 1822-49 14 Yildiz, Fahri 0103 1541-27
7 Boceck, Oliver 0079 1771-84 15 Haber, Oliver 0083 1117-17
8 Frommherz, Valentin 0082 1614-28 16 Zimmermann, Stefan 0128 1247-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Ssg Fils-Lauter 2 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korn, Thomas 1026 1727-100 9 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1733-80
2 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1675-65 10 Nagel, Reinhard 0041 1525-44
3 Friesz, Norbert 0081 1513-31 11 Grimm, Joachim 0025 1572-72
4 Wende, Gerd 0059 1523-49 12 Berka, Jochen 0005 1315-35
5 Becker, Markus 1027 1430-13 13 Gaupp, Wolfgang 1024 1214-81
6 Funk, Christian 0096 1420-30 14 Greulich, Thomas 0024 1197-72
7 Baumhauer, Lukas 1029 1554-7 15 Kästl, Walther 1030 999-6
8 Moder, Erhard 0040 1915-59 16 Lenhardt, Fabian-Stefan 0114 998-18

nach oben