> Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Plochingen 1

1 Schwilk, Michael; (DWZ: 1987-60) Punkte: 5.0
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Stohrer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1934-45) Punkte: 0.5
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-55 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Porzer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1763-98) Punkte: 3.0
2 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Falow, Horst (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Paschitta, Frank; (DWZ: 1757-62) Punkte: 6.0
3 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Plutecki, Philipp; (DWZ: 1805-37) Punkte: 5.0
4 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1756-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-72 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Keller, Gert; (DWZ: 1788-51) Punkte: 4.5
5 Becker, Markus (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1430-13 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Fendel, Harald; (DWZ: 1804-21) Punkte: 4.0
6 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1385-29 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1944-61 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Bacher, Eugen; (DWZ: 1793-38) Punkte: 0.0
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Roccasalvo, Giuseppe; (DWZ: 1804-40) Punkte:
10 Elsner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1727-56) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
11 Raspopov, Ruslan; (DWZ: 1734-4) Punkte: 2.0
6 Breitkopf, Wolfgang (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Moll, Karl (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Ilchen, Holger; (DWZ: 1500-36) Punkte: 2.0
7 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Matzeit, Meinhard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-95 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
13 Kreuzer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1583-38) Punkte:
14 Hoß, Manfred; (DWZ: 1472-37) Punkte: 4.0
8 (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2) +:-
8 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1810-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1435-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1729-52 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1681-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
15 Wittwar, Dominik; (DWZ: 1613-57) Punkte:
16 Waedt, Mathias; (DWZ: 1352-47) Punkte: