Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Plochingen 1

1 Schwilk, Michael; (DWZ: 1948-62) Punkte: 5.0
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-123 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2096-60 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Stohrer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1916-46) Punkte: 0.5
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2085-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Porzer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1837-100) Punkte: 3.0
2 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-98 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-89 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Falow, Horst (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Paschitta, Frank; (DWZ: 1777-64) Punkte: 6.0
3 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Plutecki, Philipp; (DWZ: 1817-38) Punkte: 5.0
4 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1797-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-92 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1756-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-72 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Keller, Gert; (DWZ: 1770-54) Punkte: 4.5
5 Becker, Markus (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1430-13 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1732-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Fendel, Harald; (DWZ: 1818-22) Punkte: 4.0
6 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-30 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-36 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2020-65 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Bacher, Eugen; (DWZ: 1770-40) Punkte: 0.0
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Roccasalvo, Giuseppe; (DWZ: 1804-40) Punkte:
10 Elsner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1796-59) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-112 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1870-36 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
11 Raspopov, Ruslan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Breitkopf, Wolfgang (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Moll, Karl (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Ilchen, Holger; (DWZ: 1544-37) Punkte: 2.0
7 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1796-14 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Matzeit, Meinhard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
13 Kreuzer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1611-39) Punkte:
14 Hoß, Manfred; (DWZ: 1515-39) Punkte: 4.0
8 (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2) +:-
8 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1739-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-64 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1406-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1689-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
15 Wittwar, Dominik; (DWZ: 1636-58) Punkte:
16 Waedt, Mathias; (DWZ: 1336-48) Punkte: