Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1921-56 9 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7
2 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1892-112 10 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad 0145 1574-23
3 Christ, Marcel 0120 1863-49 11 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1696-36
4 Zieher, Andre 0082 1838-60 12 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 1631-29
5 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1737-112 13 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim 0089 1557-34
6 Rautenberg, Uwe 0069 1738-48 14 Solazzo, Gerardo 0203 1409-20
7 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1731-33 15 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1483-55
8 Engel, Harald 0181 1613-82 16 Much, Egon 0164 1343-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haußmann, Heiko 0089 1906-81 9 Seybold, Marco 0218 1675-69
2 Trefzer, Erhard 0290 1819-141 10 Engelbrecht, Detlef 0128 1757-59
3 Schobel, Walter 0064 1787-79 11 Poy, Andreas 0090 1662-51
4 Franz, Michael 0278 1830-101 12 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1552-40
5 Kreiss, Bernhard 0205 1700-30 13 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1666-48
6 Götze, Peter 0304 1715-108 14 Reimer, Andreas 0249 1441-22
7 Florio, Antonio 0311 1740-144 15 Röcker, Jörg 0023 1525-43
8 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1725-62 16 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1596-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Ludwigsburg 3 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcan, Oender 0036 1876-61 9 Uhliz, Stefan 0176
2 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1862-77 10 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1469-83
3 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1643-39 11 Ross, Heinz 0222
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1776-58 12 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1513-36
5 Malcan, Oener 0183 1740-50 13 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1401-12
6 Bagg, Eberhard 0002 1670-52 14 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1371-7
7 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1634-98 15 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1389-40
8 Dezius, Armin 0155 1492-37 16 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1390-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gottschling, Stefan 0027 2212-74 9 Schmidt, Nathan 1028 1619-7
2 Glaser, Thomas 0054 2110-67 10 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1702-37
3 Baumeister, Jürgen 0072 1731-125 11 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1503-35
4 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1793-37 12 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1385-44
5 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1692-49 13 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1397-18
6 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1688-5 14 Koerber, Christian 1000 1534-33
7 Wahl, Reiner 0002 1677-37 15 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1531-52
8 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1609-15 16 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Kornwestheim 2 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1907-54 9 Potthast, Christian 1010 1732-53
2 Fesser, Martin 0130 1882-50 10 Ortmann, Manfred 0047 1831-54
3 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1845-36 11 Philipp, Thorsten 0133 1727-43
4 Fillips, Johann 0146 1886-70 12 Fillips, Thomas 0052 1698-47
5 Kölle, Tobias 1063 2230-67 13 Bauer, Dieter 1074 1719-278
6 Kumer, Roland 1066 1879-41 14 Nieden, Hermann 0016 1642-60
7 Winkler, Gerald 0003 1815-51 15 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1617-34
8 Handel, Oliver 1047 1696-37 16 Divkovic, Mario 1006 1612-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tamm 1 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teufel, Jürgen 0154 2233-40 9 Kaiser, Sören 1053 1791-58
2 Döring, Andreas 0349 2048-85 10 Schwarz, Dieter 1020 1503-23
3 Lange, Jan-David 0346 2027-87 11 Hornikel, Eric 1034
4 Guballa, Jens 1005 2088-56 12 Machaczek, Werner 0276 1742-39
5 Döring, Stefan 0375 2068-70 13 Stegmaier, Michael 0362 1640-90
6 Dolensky, Roland 0182 1789-59 14 Döring, Günter 0244 1531-31
7 Erfle, Christian 0194 1669-86 15 Ehmke, Florian 0192 1692-45
8 Erfle, Steffen 0206 1727-65 16 Hochstetter, Thomas 0216 1401-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Sachsenheim 1 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Langjahr, Marius 0149 1964-62 9 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1577-51
2 Unger, Franz 0020 1864-84 10 Günay, Nuri 0144 1715-45
3 Ruff, Robert 0117 1653-61 11 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1581-34
4 Sax, Leon 0138 1804-37 12 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1587-23
5 Grimm, Bruno 0008 1788-39 13 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1532-20
6 Gorb, Eugeniusz 0136 1661-21 14 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1405-57
7 Simons, Dirk 0129 1908-53 15 Schneider, Toni 0204 1451-37
8 Wondratsch, Bernhard 0089 1634-38 16 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1477-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1992-18 9 Malcan, Oender 0036 1876-61
2 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2063-7 10 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1643-27
3 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1926-83 11 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1643-39
4 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1907-8 12 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1776-58
5 Hisnay, Gregory 0193 1717-50 13 Bagg, Eberhard 0002 1670-52
6 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1793-81 14 Malcan, Oener 0183 1740-50
7 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1737-50 15 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1572-32
8 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1801-19 16 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1634-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Marbach 2 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schäfer, Michael 0934 1795-94 9 Igelbrink, Ralf 0305 1606-42
2 Käß, Peter 0080 1810-30 10 Dunder, Stefan 0009 1627-57
3 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza 0283 1732-21 11 Lach, Nicolas 0292 1573-14
4 Volkmer, Herbert 0929 1792-45 12 Pfannenstiel, Dennis 0312 1575-39
5 Müller, Klaus 0973 1686-17 13 Lauer, Dieter 0972 1234-10
6 Gerlach, Michael 0936 1685-60 14 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1428-30
7 Pfannenstiel, Adolf 0303 1672-20 15 Winkle, Daniel 0943 1274-15
8 Schmid, Sebastian 0251 1641-38 16 Lorenz, Kurt 0191 1861-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baric, Andrej 1005 1846-33 9 Geißer, Maximilian 0116
2 Recker, Martin 1009 1902-56 10 Widmaier, Alexander 0046 1615-62
3 Steinhart, Matthias 0040 1639-242 11 Lang, Axel 0080 1430-44
4 Wübbens, Carsten 0117 1723-48 12 Guckert, Philipp 1051
5 Beckenkamp, Michael 0111 1660-19 13 Friedl, Bastian 1022 1616-40
6 Baydar, Sedat 1006 1565-25 14 Günther, Niclas 1031 1335-37
7 Haegele, Wolfgang 0030 15 Scholl, Hermann 0005 1316-48
8 Raabe, Stephan 1044 1514-45 16 Schneider, Wolfgang 1010 1280-15

nach oben