Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 1

1 Haußmann, Heiko; (DWZ: 1906-81) Punkte: 5.0
1 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Baric, Andrej (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-33 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-54 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Trefzer, Erhard; (DWZ: 1819-141) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schäfer, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-94 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Baumeister, Jürgen (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-125 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Fesser, Martin (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1882-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2027-87 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schobel, Walter; (DWZ: 1787-79) Punkte: 3.0
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-242 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-37 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2088-56 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-83 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Franz, Michael; (DWZ: 1830-101) Punkte: 4.5
2 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-30 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-112 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Riedel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-70 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kreiss, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1700-30) Punkte: 2.5
3 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1643-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Götze, Peter; (DWZ: 1715-108) Punkte: 4.0
3 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kölle, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2229-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Florio, Antonio; (DWZ: 1740-144) Punkte: 4.0
4 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Nathan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1503-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Simons, Dirk (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Ihring, Uwe; (DWZ: 1725-62) Punkte: 3.5
5 Gerlach, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Zieher, Andre (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Haegele, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Seybold, Marco; (DWZ: 1675-69) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Potthast, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1732-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
10 Engelbrecht, Detlef; (DWZ: 1757-59) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Ortmann, Manfred (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Stegmaier, Michael (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1640-90 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Poy, Andreas; (DWZ: 1662-51) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schmid, Sebastian (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Brokop, Alexander; (DWZ: 1552-40) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-111 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
8 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Meißner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1666-48) Punkte: 1.5
8 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1606-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
14 Reimer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1441-22) Punkte: 1.0
7 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
15 Röcker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1525-43) Punkte: 1.0
7 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
16 Besthorn, Luisa; (DWZ: 1596-38) Punkte: 1.5
8 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1696-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1430-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7