Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Asperg 1

1 Gottschling, Stefan; (DWZ: 2212-74) Punkte: 0.0
1 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-54 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Glaser, Thomas; (DWZ: 2110-67) Punkte: 7.0
1 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-62 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-18 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-94 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Baric, Andrej (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2027-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Fesser, Martin (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1882-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Baumeister, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1731-125) Punkte: 3.5
2 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-83 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-30 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-141 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1643-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Riedel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kiederle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1793-37) Punkte: 5.0
3 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schobel, Walter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-70 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1692-49) Punkte: 3.5
4 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Zieher, Andre (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-242 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Soldo, Tomislav; (DWZ: 1688-5) Punkte: 5.0
5 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-112 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Kreiss, Bernhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Wahl, Reiner; (DWZ: 1677-37) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-98 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Tejeci, Endrit; (DWZ: 1609-15) Punkte: 3.0
6 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gerlach, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Beckenkamp, Michael (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1503-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Potthast, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1732-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Schmidt, Nathan; (DWZ: 1619-7) Punkte: 4.0
7 Simons, Dirk (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1908-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1776-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-144 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Hornikel, Eric (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
10 Holzapfel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1702-37) Punkte: 0.5
7 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Foehl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1503-35) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1670-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Haegele, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
12 Dunai, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1385-44) Punkte: 1.5
8 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Raabe, Stephan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1719-278 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Hofmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1397-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Koerber, Christian; (DWZ: 1534-33) Punkte:
15 Sterr, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1531-52) Punkte:
16 Tejeci, Granit; (DWZ: 1112-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Günay, Nuri (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1715-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Dunder, Stefan (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1627-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7