Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 2

1 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1907-54) Punkte: 6.5
1 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2027-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-62 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-18 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-94 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1921-56 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Baric, Andrej (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gottschling, Stefan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Fesser, Martin; (DWZ: 1882-50) Punkte: 4.0
2 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-70 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-83 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-141 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1643-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-67 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1845-36) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Baumeister, Jürgen (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-125 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1886-70) Punkte: 5.5
3 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Zieher, Andre (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kreiss, Bernhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kölle, Tobias; (DWZ: 2229-66) Punkte: 3.5
4 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Haegele, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1879-41) Punkte: 5.5
5 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-111 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-144 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1815-51) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1503-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Handel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1696-37) Punkte: 3.0
7 Hornikel, Eric (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Simons, Dirk (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Potthast, Christian; (DWZ: 1732-53) Punkte: 5.0
8 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1531-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gerlach, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Ortmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1831-54) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wondratsch, Bernhard (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Engelbrecht, Detlef (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Philipp, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1727-43) Punkte:
12 Fillips, Thomas; (DWZ: 1698-47) Punkte: 1.5
8 Dunder, Stefan (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1627-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1335-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Bauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1719-278) Punkte: 1.5
8 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1385-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Nieden, Hermann; (DWZ: 1642-60) Punkte: 2.0
8 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Burkhardt, Adrian; (DWZ: 1617-34) Punkte:
16 Divkovic, Mario; (DWZ: 1612-40) Punkte: