Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tamm 1

1 Teufel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2233-40) Punkte:
2 Döring, Andreas; (DWZ: 2048-85) Punkte: 4.5
1 Baric, Andrej (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-18 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-30 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Gottschling, Stefan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Lange, Jan-David; (DWZ: 2027-87) Punkte: 2.5
1 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-54 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-141 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-67 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Guballa, Jens; (DWZ: 2088-56) Punkte: 6.5
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-83 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Gerlach, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schobel, Walter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Baumeister, Jürgen (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-125 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1643-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Döring, Stefan; (DWZ: 2068-70) Punkte: 7.0
2 Fesser, Martin (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1882-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Beckenkamp, Michael (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-50 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
6 Dolensky, Roland; (DWZ: 1789-59) Punkte: 5.0
3 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Dunder, Stefan (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1627-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Zieher, Andre (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kreiss, Bernhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Erfle, Christian; (DWZ: 1669-86) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kölle, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2230-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Haegele, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1575-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-112 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Erfle, Steffen; (DWZ: 1727-65) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Raabe, Stephan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-48 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
9 Kaiser, Sören; (DWZ: 1791-58) Punkte: 1.5
7 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Simons, Dirk (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1908-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1274-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Schwarz, Dieter; (DWZ: 1503-23) Punkte: 2.0
6 Winkler, Gerald (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wondratsch, Bernhard (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-144 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1401-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Hornikel, Eric; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
7 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1616-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Schmidt, Nathan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-7 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
12 Machaczek, Werner; (DWZ: 1742-39) Punkte:
13 Stegmaier, Michael; (DWZ: 1640-90) Punkte: 1.5
8 Engelbrecht, Detlef (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1389-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Döring, Günter; (DWZ: 1531-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Potthast, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1732-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1390-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Ehmke, Florian; (DWZ: 1692-45) Punkte:
16 Hochstetter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1401-40) Punkte: