Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 2

1 Schäfer, Michael; (DWZ: 1795-94) Punkte: 0.0
1 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-141 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-62 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Käß, Peter; (DWZ: 1810-30) Punkte: 6.0
2 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-61 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Baumeister, Jürgen (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-125 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Fesser, Martin (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1882-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-83 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Baric, Andrej (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza; (DWZ: 1732-21) Punkte: 0.5
2 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-112 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
4 Volkmer, Herbert; (DWZ: 1792-45) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kreiss, Bernhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kumer, Roland (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1686-17) Punkte: 4.0
4 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-144 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Uhliz, Stefan (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2027-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Zieher, Andre (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-242 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Gerlach, Michael; (DWZ: 1685-60) Punkte: 3.5
5 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Potthast, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1732-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-111 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
4 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Pfannenstiel, Adolf; (DWZ: 1672-20) Punkte: 4.5
6 Engelbrecht, Detlef (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schmidt, Nathan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Ortmann, Manfred (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-70 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Schmid, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1641-38) Punkte: 0.0
7 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1662-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Haegele, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
9 Igelbrink, Ralf; (DWZ: 1606-42) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1666-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1389-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Dunder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1627-57) Punkte: 3.0
8 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1390-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Tejeci, Granit (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1112-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1698-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Lach, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1573-14) Punkte:
12 Pfannenstiel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1575-39) Punkte: 1.0
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Simons, Dirk (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
13 Lauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1234-10) Punkte:
14 Pfannenstiel, Nikita; (DWZ: 1428-30) Punkte: 0.0
7 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Winkle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1274-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
16 Lorenz, Kurt; (DWZ: 1861-103) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1335-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3