Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Freiberg 2 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Widmaier, Alexander 0046 1605-63 9 Poethke, Bernd 0008 1453-31
2 Lang, Axel 0080 1462-45 10 Piller, Alexander 0151 1151-25
3 Guckert, Philipp 1051 11 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1128-26
4 Wedeleit, Joachim 0001 12 Haiber, Jonas 1011
5 Friedl, Bastian 0255 1590-42 13 Eid, Sami 1029 1242-35
6 Günther, Niclas 1031 1226-39 14 Dimitrov, Leon 1042
7 Scholl, Hermann 0005 1323-49 15 Reimer, Jan 1025 1347-23
8 Schneider, Wolfgang 1010 1273-16 16 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 1217-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Möglingen 1 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Armin 0201 1715-50 9 Zach, Gerhard 0177
2 Koss, Dietrich 0145 10 Metko, Roland 1058 1486-41
3 Trinkwalter, Jan 1064 1715-65 11 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1373-79
4 Ziegler, Frank 0039 1448-53 12 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51
5 Raletic, Radomir 0122 1527-75 13 Breuer, Walter 0089 1248-34
6 Metko, Thomas 0163 1490-65 14 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22
7 Göser, Yasar 1062 1119-11 15 Pantis, Thomo 1049 857-3
8 Wittwer, Samuel 0190 1322-27 16 Lang, Sabine 0199 875-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Ingersheim 3 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7 9 Much, Egon 0164 1323-37
2 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad 0145 10 Blum, Volker 0073
3 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37 11 Konz, Andreas 0205 1329-67
4 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 12 Wagner, Michael 0047 1342-41
5 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim 0089 1557-35 13 Jehle, Daniel 0066 1365-62
6 Schwager, Siegfried 0033 1482-38 14 Palm, Werner 0180 1301-28
7 Solazzo, Gerardo 0203 1409-20 15 Glockmann, Uwe 0031
8 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1460-56 16 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1455-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Asperg 2 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1690-38 9 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11
2 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1476-36 10 Zaeh, Michael 0070 1668-39
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1335-45 11 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1407-14
4 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1348-19 12 Kiederle, Gerhard 1019 1347-31
5 Koerber, Christian 1000 1437-34 13 Holler, Hermann 1013 921-7
6 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1485-53 14 Ling, Matthias 1004
7 Bresching, Dieter 0062 1245-26 15 Witzany, Marc-Aurel 1021
8 Staack, Heinz 0071 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Markgröningen 1 — VKZ: C0638

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen 1005 1798-53 9 Röder, Joachim 1009 1407-40
2 Klenk, Michael 0067 1583-40 10 Setz, Martin 0085
3 Haug, Bjoern 0050 1444-43 11 Holzer, Helmut 0029 1259-55
4 Haug, Jens 0066 1420-39 12 Peter, Jürgen 0034 1654-10
5 Heller, Uwe 0129 1465-16 13 Wolski, Dieter 0102 1211-25
6 Lott, Herbert 0090 1346-44 14 Öztürk, Ediz 1023 919-3
7 Petri, Hans-Joachim 0037 1571-51 15 Etzel, Maximilian 1022 857-4
8 Walch, Martin 0112 1434-22 16 Avdija, Edon 1021

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Marbach 3 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Igelbrink, Ralf 0305 1509-43 9 Sochor, Guenther 0050 1277-40
2 Lach, Nicolas 0292 1594-15 10 Kirchner, Robert 0270 1104-34
3 Bereczki, Raimund 0965 11 Fritzsche, Heinz 0010
4 Pfannenstiel, Dennis 0312 1614-40 12 Köhler, Dieter 0967
5 Pollinger, Stephanie 0293 13 Fischer, Benjamin 0968 1236-11
6 Lauer, Dieter 0972 1236-11 14 Höber, Maximilian 0941 862-13
7 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1466-32 15 Demmane, Justin 0977
8 Winkle, Daniel 0943 1275-16 16 Piller, Sebastian 0979 807-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Kornwestheim 4 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hennig, Jan 0227 1564-52 9 Maly, Jan 1016 1311-29
2 Kanthasamie, Jeggannth 1027 10 Nguyen Dieu, Sandra 1036
3 Hillebrand, Volker 1087 11 Maisch, Johannes 0279 1317-25
4 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1518-27 12 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1276-11
5 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1604-27 13 Bopp, Anton 1005 1036-12
6 Haug, Michael 0270 1259-23 14 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1294-7
7 Silveira, Joaquin 0153 15 Kang, Minchan 1071 1251-10
8 Seidel, Marc 1003 1263-24 16 Kluge, Malte 1072 1621-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1559-52 9 Langjahr, Marvin 0151 1412-41
2 Günay, Nuri 0144 1715-45 10 Baló, Levente 0174 1308-9
3 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1616-35 11 Ludwig, Manfred 0097 1247-42
4 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1568-24 12 Lober, Martin 0082 1198-29
5 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1524-21 13 Unger, Florian 0110 1619-28
6 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1414-58 14 Langjahr, Markus 0175 1100-3
7 Schneider, Toni 0204 1440-38 15 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1224-28
8 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1483-30 16 Renz, Rebecca 0173 1249-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1569-33 9 Lange, Hans 0204 1261-9
2 Ross, Heinz 0222 10 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16
3 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37 11 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1284-19
4 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1427-13 12 Türk, Hans 0119 1225-27
5 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8 13 Mathis, Klaus 0217 1312-5
6 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41 14 Dumont, Arnaud 0227
7 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1426-5 15 Huber, Julian 0198
8 Arnold, Martin 0149 1174-21 16 Harrison-Wirth, Julian 0224

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Besigheim 3 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95 9 Kutschker, Siegmar 0017 1278-39
2 Krieg, Nils 0202 1726-52 10 Hartwig, Marco 0080 1364-57
3 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1515-53 11 Süssmann, Bernd 0207 1437-28
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter 0216 12 Peyerl, Michael 0076 1539-28
5 Bück, Heinz 0001 1501-55 13 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1303-63
6 Lakshmanan, Björn 0139 1308-49 14 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1090-38
7 Reiner, Peter 0021 1350-40 15 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1403-12
8 Lüer, Wolfgang 0201 1174-31 16 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 944-11

nach oben