> Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Aufstellungen

Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Freiberg 3 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Piller, Alexander 0151 1151-25 9 Göttfert, Tim 1023
2 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1239-25 10 Geiger, Karl 1026
3 Haiber, Jonas 1011 11 Wippermann, Tim 1041 1219-21
4 Eid, Sami 1029 1168-33 12 Sußmann, Mika Leon 1034 803-6
5 Aydin, Sami 1049 13 Schmitt, Sven 1057
6 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 14 Meier, Maximilian 1045
7 Reimer, Jan 1025 1398-21 15 Bechtold, Edward 1039 781-9
8 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 1097-29 16 Eid, Noah 1048 979-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Mundelsheim 1 — VKZ: C0659

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kizler, Ulrich 1034 9 Seitz, Heinz 1029 940-2
2 Kron, Waldemar 0066 1234-18 10 Lang, Markus 1002 946-7
3 Haar, Rudolf 0009 1275-28 11 Weber, Ernst 0061 1049-23
4 Blinzinger, Peter 1003 1020-9 12 Spahr, Dieter 0064
5 Oelscher, Werner 0065 1123-18 13 Link, Thomas 1018 927-8
6 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher 1024 1073-15 14 Link, Markus 1017 794-5
7 Kucan, Kevin 0081 1115-11 15 Link, Dagmar 1023 769-4
8 Funk, Thorsten 0006 1031-32 16 Link, Christine 1014

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Möglingen 2 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1393-78 9 Suli, Rifat 0213
2 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51 10 Roth, Andreas 1047 890-3
3 Metko, Roland 1058 1448-40 11 Ayrenschmalz, Paul 1026 826-2
4 Löhr, Thomas 0120 1521-37 12 Morina, Leonis 1044
5 Herzberg, Michael 0191 1242-34 13 Morina, Fetah 1045
6 Breuer, Walter 0089 1223-33 14 Pantis, Thomo 1049 857-3
7 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22 15 Armborst, Kjell 1055 1021-3
8 Jenner, Michael 0006 1331-9 16 Lang, Sabine 0199 875-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ingersheim 4 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blum, Volker 0073 9 Peters, Timon 0095 1250-27
2 Konz, Andreas 0205 1280-66 10 Szeitz, Marcel 0084 1103-28
3 Wagner, Michael 0047 1354-40 11 Schaaf, Thomas 0151 1151-28
4 Palm, Werner 0180 1270-27 12 Peters, Lasse 0156 1077-19
5 Glockmann, Uwe 0031 1339-37 13 Köppel, Luis 0197 1366-22
6 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1332-53 14 Palitzsch, Jörg 0202
7 Bluma, Alexander 0142 1362-15 15 Morlock, Maximilian 0176 1009-17
8 Schuch, Martin 0026 1232-49 16 Abu El Komboz, Nadine 0157 911-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Besigheim 4 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1306-62 9 Sitter, Marcel 0215 1123-25
2 Reuß, Peter 0063 1404-25 10 Kalender, Baris 0305 768-1
3 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1142-37 11 Krug, Siegfried 0109 844-43
4 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1402-11 12 Günl, Luca 0343
5 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca 0254 993-18 13 Hemzal, Niklas 0346
6 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 960-69 14 Schuster, Simon 0342
7 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 969-10 15
8 Burri, Axel 0302 942-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tamm 2 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Machaczek, Werner 0276 1742-39 9 Voß, Odo 1027 1250-27
2 Stegmaier, Michael 0362 1640-90 10 Osthoff, Wolfgang 0162 1094-29
3 Döring, Günter 0244 1531-31 11 Böttjer, Tim 1038
4 Ehmke, Florian 0192 1692-45 12 Mohr, Leonard 1025
5 Bahnmüller, Uwe 1021 1181-6 13 Stiller, Philipp 1039 773-7
6 Düren, Gottfried 0071 1324-42 14 Schneider, Herbert 1041 1218-13
7 Hochstetter, Thomas 0216 1401-40 15 Krämer, Lara-Isabel 1028
8 Kaiser, Harald 0091 1259-44 16 Schwarz, Sandra 1037

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Oberstenfeld 2 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 van der Meer, Jann 1012 1580-11 9 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 971-9
2 van der Meer, Alexander 1011 1454-30 10 Wirth, Peter 1018 1042-4
3 Stoll, Markus 1013 1928-69 11 Wende, Katharina 1031
4 Suren, Joachim 1007 1373-29 12 Lehmann, Eric 1022
5 Grob, Alfred 1005 1329-36 13 Narat, Noah 1033 769-1
6 Dietz, Gerald 1030 1315-4 14 van der Meer, Joy 1035 1263-14
7 Kraus, Tom 1036 15
8 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1290-12 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1572-32 9 Mangesius, Erwin 0161 1305-37
2 Vogel, Uwe 0237 1492-23 10 Mastan, Hamid 0249
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1556-21 11 Herberth, Johann 0233 1208-23
4 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43 12 Kruse, Malte 0247 1312-14
5 Junius, Peter 0193 1527-27 13 Binder, Lasse 0250 1263-13
6 Röhm, Holger 0150 1400-39 14 Meißner, Ole 0242 1622-23
7 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1469-21 15 Rehwald, Simon 0244
8 Breier, Günter 0136 1341-47 16 Ostertag, Manuel 0251 1213-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Münchingen 2 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lutz, Oliver 0192 1546-6 9 Staib, Horst 0205 1057-6
2 Schneider, Jochen 0215 1633-25 10 Anton, Maximilian 0196 1353-7
3 Weber, Philipp 0166 1382-11 11 Anton, Wolfgang 0211 1085-6
4 Knoch, Rainer 0046 1342-36 12 Haardt, Sebastian 0178
5 Preiss, Manfred 0059 1297-37 13 Höflacher, Ulrich 0106 903-18
6 Kümpel, Helmut 0093 1326-74 14 Jeschke, Ralf 0223
7 Schäfer, Helmut 0108 1171-25 15 Szanto, Marco 0197
8 Arvai, Marton 0207 1672-10 16 Kary, Marc 0218 774-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Kornwestheim 5 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seiler, Julian 0280 1079-22 9 Seiler, Ingo 1004 968-15
2 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1276-10 10 Parashidis, Konstantinos 0048 1429-49
3 Slotta, Timo 0249 1031-27 11 Mersch, Stephanie 0214 1092-32
4 Bopp, Anton 1005 1016-11 12 Link, Christian 1048 1215-9
5 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1250-6 13 Afonso, Phil 1059 1607-79
6 Kang, Minchan 1071 1271-9 14 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1229-19
7 Kluge, Malte 1072 1646-35 15 Wolpert, Tobias 1084 1026-17
8 Holzwarth, Heinz 0251 889-25 16 Kluge, Kjell 1081 982-19

nach oben