Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Freiberg 3 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Piller, Alexander 0151 1151-25 9 Göttfert, Tim 1023
2 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1128-26 10 Geiger, Karl 1026
3 Haiber, Jonas 1011 11 Wippermann, Tim 1041 1199-24
4 Eid, Sami 1029 1242-35 12 Sußmann, Mika Leon 1034 803-6
5 Aydin, Sami 1077 969-20 13 Schmitt, Sven 1057
6 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 14 Meier, Maximilian 1045
7 Reimer, Jan 1025 1347-23 15 Bechtold, Edward 1039 781-9
8 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 1217-31 16 Eid, Noah 1048 1017-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Mundelsheim 1 — VKZ: C0659

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kizler, Ulrich 1034 9 Seitz, Heinz 1029 940-2
2 Kron, Waldemar 0066 1248-19 10 Lang, Markus 1002 946-7
3 Haar, Rudolf 0009 1308-29 11 Weber, Ernst 0061 1048-24
4 Blinzinger, Peter 1003 1005-10 12 Spahr, Dieter 0064
5 Oelscher, Werner 0065 1083-19 13 Link, Thomas 1018 927-8
6 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher 1024 1073-15 14 Link, Markus 1017 794-5
7 Kucan, Kevin 0081 1115-11 15 Link, Dagmar 1023 769-4
8 Funk, Thorsten 0006 1002-33 16 Link, Christine 1014

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Möglingen 2 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1373-79 9 Suli, Rifat 0213
2 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51 10 Roth, Andreas 1047 890-3
3 Metko, Roland 1058 1486-41 11 Ayrenschmalz, Paul 1026 826-2
4 Löhr, Thomas 0120 1521-37 12 Morina, Leonis 1044
5 Herzberg, Michael 0191 13 Morina, Fetah 1045
6 Breuer, Walter 0089 1248-34 14 Pantis, Thomo 1049 857-3
7 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22 15 Armborst, Kjell 1055 1021-3
8 Jenner, Michael 0006 1331-9 16 Lang, Sabine 0199 875-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ingersheim 4 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blum, Volker 0073 9 Peters, Timon 0095 1250-27
2 Konz, Andreas 0205 1329-67 10 Szeitz, Marcel 0084 1115-29
3 Wagner, Michael 0047 1342-41 11 Schaaf, Thomas 0151 1298-29
4 Palm, Werner 0180 1301-28 12 Peters, Lasse 0156 1122-21
5 Glockmann, Uwe 0031 13 Köppel, Luis 0197 1455-25
6 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1455-54 14 Palitzsch, Jörg 0202
7 Bluma, Alexander 0142 1377-16 15 Morlock, Maximilian 0176 1009-17
8 Schuch, Martin 0026 1218-51 16 Abu El Komboz, Nadine 0157

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Besigheim 4 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1303-63 9 Sitter, Marcel 0215 1123-25
2 Reuß, Peter 0063 1404-25 10 Kalender, Baris 0305
3 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1090-38 11 Krug, Siegfried 0109 861-44
4 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1403-12 12 Günl, Luca 0343
5 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca 0254 994-18 13 Hemzal, Niklas 0346
6 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 954-70 14 Schuster, Simon 0342
7 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 944-11 15
8 Burri, Axel 0302 956-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tamm 2 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Machaczek, Werner 0276 1711-40 9 Voß, Odo 1027 1286-29
2 Stegmaier, Michael 0362 1656-91 10 Osthoff, Wolfgang 0162
3 Döring, Günter 0244 1535-32 11 Böttjer, Tim 1038
4 Ehmke, Florian 0192 1692-45 12 Mohr, Leonard 1025
5 Bahnmüller, Uwe 1021 1225-7 13 Stiller, Philipp 1039 769-8
6 Düren, Gottfried 0071 1324-42 14 Schneider, Herbert 1041 1209-15
7 Hochstetter, Thomas 0216 1376-41 15 Krämer, Lara-Isabel 1028
8 Kaiser, Harald 0091 1257-45 16 Schwarz, Sandra 1037

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Oberstenfeld 2 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 van der Meer, Jann 1012 1608-12 9 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 963-11
2 van der Meer, Alexander 1011 1508-31 10 Wirth, Peter 1018 1068-5
3 Stoll, Markus 1013 1928-69 11 Wende, Katharina 1031
4 Suren, Joachim 1007 1336-30 12 Lehmann, Eric 1022
5 Grob, Alfred 1005 1320-37 13 Narat, Noah 1033
6 Dietz, Gerald 1030 1330-5 14 van der Meer, Joy 1035 1259-15
7 Kraus, Tom 1036 15
8 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1262-14 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1608-33 9 Mangesius, Erwin 0161 1341-38
2 Vogel, Uwe 0237 1506-24 10 Mastan, Hamid 0249
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1581-22 11 Herberth, Johann 0233 1214-24
4 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43 12 Kruse, Malte 0247 1287-17
5 Junius, Peter 0193 1576-28 13 Binder, Lasse 0250 1383-16
6 Röhm, Holger 0150 1412-40 14 Meißner, Ole 0242 1544-27
7 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1569-24 15 Rehwald, Simon 0244
8 Breier, Günter 0136 1286-48 16 Ostertag, Manuel 0251 1188-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Münchingen 2 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lutz, Oliver 0192 1546-6 9 Staib, Horst 0205 1082-7
2 Schneider, Jochen 0215 1633-25 10 Anton, Maximilian 0196 1471-8
3 Weber, Philipp 0166 1383-12 11 Anton, Wolfgang 0211 1047-7
4 Knoch, Rainer 0046 1312-37 12 Haardt, Sebastian 0178
5 Preiss, Manfred 0059 1294-38 13 Höflacher, Ulrich 0106
6 Kümpel, Helmut 0093 1370-75 14 Jeschke, Ralf 0223
7 Schäfer, Helmut 0108 1169-26 15 Szanto, Marco 0197
8 Arvai, Marton 0207 1694-11 16 Kary, Marc 0218 774-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Kornwestheim 5 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seiler, Julian 0280 1098-23 9 Seiler, Ingo 1004 942-16
2 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1276-11 10 Parashidis, Konstantinos 0048 1442-50
3 Slotta, Timo 0249 1031-27 11 Mersch, Stephanie 0214 1092-32
4 Bopp, Anton 1005 1036-12 12 Link, Christian 1048 1251-11
5 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1294-7 13 Afonso, Phil 1059 1552-82
6 Kang, Minchan 1071 1251-10 14 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1406-24
7 Kluge, Malte 1072 1621-38 15 Wolpert, Tobias 1084 1013-18
8 Holzwarth, Heinz 0251 864-26 16 Kluge, Kjell 1081

nach oben