> Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tamm 2

1 Machaczek, Werner; (DWZ: 1742-39) Punkte: 5.5
1 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1382-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1151-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-78 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1280-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Stegmaier, Michael; (DWZ: 1640-90) Punkte: 1.0
2 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Döring, Günter; (DWZ: 1531-31) Punkte: 4.5
3 Sitter, Marcel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1123-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1031-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1454-30 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1342-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1234-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1354-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Ehmke, Florian; (DWZ: 1692-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kalender, Baris (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 768-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1357-51 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Bahnmüller, Uwe; (DWZ: 1181-6) Punkte: 3.0
5 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 844-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Stahl, Patrick (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Stoll, Markus (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-69 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Vogel, Uwe (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1492-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Haiber, Jonas (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1332-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Düren, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1324-42) Punkte: 4.0
6 Günl, Luca (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Dimitrov, Leon (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1020-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hochstetter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1401-40) Punkte: 7.5
7 Hemzal, Niklas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1790-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-20 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1123-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Löhr, Thomas (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1521-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1232-49 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
8 Kaiser, Harald; (DWZ: 1259-44) Punkte: 5.0
8 Schuster, Simon (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1326-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 997-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1151-28 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
9 Voß, Odo; (DWZ: 1219-26) Punkte: 2.5
6 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 889-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1400-39 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1171-25 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1031-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Morina, Leonis (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Osthoff, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1094-29) Punkte: 2.0
7 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1607-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-20 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Göttfert, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Lang, Markus (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 946-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 857-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1077-19 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Böttjer, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1057-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Geiger, Karl (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1021-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Mohr, Leonard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1026-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Wende, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-47 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
8 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1353-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1177-20 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1049-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Stiller, Philipp; (DWZ: 773-7) Punkte:
14 Schneider, Herbert; (DWZ: 1172-12) Punkte: 2.0
8 Link, Dagmar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 769-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 875-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1295-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Krämer, Lara-Isabel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Schwarz, Sandra; (DWZ: -) Punkte: